Open Dance Nationals Program

                                     This is the UPDATED program before the event. MAKE ALL CHANGES AT THE EVENT.

                          Remember to show up at least ONE hour before your scheduled time as minor adjustments may occur.

  Friday, May 17 -  Canyon Pavilion

1:00 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 785  Amorrette Garcia - Unstoppable                           Mauldin

         DS- 786  Emerie Donaldson - Natural                                     Mauldin

         DS- 787  Ember Craig - Panic Room                                       Craig

1:09 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 788  Elisabeth Hunsaker - Colors                                      Capunay

         DS- 789  Dharma Fifield                                                            Fillippe

         DS- 790  Faith Nelson                                                                  Hancock

         DS- 791  Bentley Robertson                                                      Heskett

         DS- 792  Tayzja Mittelstadt - Mansion                                    Mauldin

         DS- 793  Hadlie Boyle                                                               Hancock

1:28 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 794  Athena Klos                                                                  Schild

         DS- 795  Jadelynn                                                                      Waugh

1:34 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 796  Annkia Dahl - In my Blood                                        Heskett

1:37 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 797  Diana Ochoa                                                               None

1:50 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 798  Jared Hess - Isn't It Lovely                                         Mauldin

         DS- 799  Corey Craig - Sober                                                  Craig

         DS- 800  McKaye Haws                                                             Hancock

1:59 pm       Dance INTER Standard Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 801  Amanda Lint - Bruises                                                 Craig

         DS- 802  Keslyn Greaves                                                           Waugh

         DS- 803  Kloey Sessions                                                             Nelson

         DS- 804  Maggie Peters                                                            Fillippe

         DS- 805  Ansaria Ford - Smoke and Mirrors                         Heskett

2:25 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 806  Danika Pitcher                                                             Peterson

         DS- 807  Ali Jaramillo                                                                 Hyder


2:31 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 808  Cassia Littlefield - Call Me                                       Korany

         DS- 810  Nakiah Payne                                                            Wanner

         DS- 811  Corryn Webb                                                              Hyder

         DS- 812  Chloe Christensen                                                        Holman

         DS- 813  Alexa Hernandez                                                       Rawlings

         DS- 814  Jacelynn Wilcox                                                          Hyder

         DS- 815  Gaby Amaya                                                             Vincent

2:53 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 275  Aubrielle Rodarte                                                      Shaw

         DS- 816  Brynlie Wright                                                             Hancock

         DS- 817  Brooklyn DaBell                                                          Dansie

         DS- 818  Lexi McArthur                                                               Dansie

         DS- 819  Harper Stoddard Smith - Bom Bom                       Korany

         DS- 820  Addison Seals - Get This Party Started                Korany

         DS- 821  Jaydin Hogge                                                             Drage

         DS- 822  Shar Booth                                                                    Hancock

         DS- 823  Kaylynn Trinnaman                                                     Hyder

         DS- 824  Shae Orgil - Heartbeat                                            Capunay

3:24 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 298  Kylie Hamilton                                                             None

         DS- 825  Kamrie Steele                                                             Nelson

         DS- 827  Sadie Mauldin - Run the World                              Capunay

         DS- 828  KaylaMae Clark                                                        Clark

         DS- 829  Montana Gardner                                                      Nielsen

3:40 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz YA (18-25)

         DS- 830  Brianna Rosin  - Beautiful People                         Ricci

         DS- 831  Kaylee Kent  - Sweet Dreams                              Ricci

         DS- 832  Andrea Rosin - That Man                                           Ricci

         DS- 833  Samantha Fox                                                             Salazar

         DS- 834  Kaylee Kent  - Skater Boy                                    Ricci

         DS- 835  Kaylee Kemt  - Everybody Wants to Rule the          Ricci

3:59 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Mini (7-8)

         DS- 836  Ali Jaramillo                                                                 Hyder

4:02 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 838  natalie helms                                                                Hyder


4:05 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 839  Shaylee                                                                         McPherson

         DS- 840  Kaylee Wolfensberger                                           Dansie

         DS- 841  McKenzie Merrill                                                         Dansie

         DS- 842  Paityn Weekes                                                            Dansie

         DS- 843  Shae Orgil - River                                                       Capunay

         DS- 844  Kaya Turner                                                                 Rawlings

         DS- 845  Morgan Hatfield                                                        Nelson

         DS- 846  Maddie Clark-Curtis                                                  Drage

         DS- 847  Alexia Gutierrez - Waves                                        Capunay

         DS- 848  Bailey Bateman                                                         None

         DS- 849  Syriana Sabbagh                                                      Rawlings

         DS- 850  Alexa Zeeman                                                            Nelson

         DS- 851  Camryn Openshaw                                                    Nelson

         DS- 852  Caidance Callaway                                                  Nelson

         DS- 853  brynlee rust                                                                  Hyder

         DS- 854  Jenna Job - Fire Meets Fate                                     Capunay

         DS- 855  Emily Brown                                                                  Curvelo

4:59 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 856  Kenzie Brandon                                                           Taylor

         DS- 857  Taya Johnson                                                               McCarty

         DS- 858  Sierra Lani Gleave                                                    Wall

         DS- 859  Alila Udy                                                                      Wall

         DS- 860  Abby Erickson                                                              Dansie

         DS- 861  Erin Blach - idontwannabeyouanymore                Boyle

         DS- 862  Sierra Widdison                                                         Christensen

5:21 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary YA (18-25)

         DS- 863  Brianna Rosin  - Ring of Fire                                   Ricci

         DS- 864  Jamie sanchez                                                              Vincent

         DS- 865  Brianna Rosin  - Chains                                            Ricci

         DS- 866  Cora Amerigian                                                          Boyle

5:34 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DS- 867  Hope Parkinson                                                           Dansie

5:40 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 868  Audrey West                                                               Weichers

         DS- 870  Taylor Crum                                                                 Hyder


         DS- 871  Hunttyr McMillan                                                         None

         DS- 872  Hannah Wilson                                                            Nielsen

         DS- 873  Nakiah Payne                                                            Wanner

5:55 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 874  Brooklyn Barlow                                                         Shaw

         DS- 875  AnaKalia Mago                                                          Dansie

         DS- 876  Tyra Christean - Knock'n On Heaven's Door        Boyle

         DS- 877  Amanda Banks                                                            Boyle

         DS- 878  Maddie Dahl - Stripped                                           Capunay

         DS- 879  Jaida Drage                                                                Drage

         DS- 880  Samantha Martinez                                                  Drage

         DS- 881  Harlie Wright                                                              Holman

         DS- 882  Naomi McMullan                                                        Doak

         DS- 883  Makayla Kayda                                                        Crowther

         DS- 884  Madison Bennett                                                         Dansie

         DS- 885  Syriana Sabbagh                                                      Rawlings

         DS- 886  Olivia Westenskow                                                    Wessman

6:40 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 274  Brooklyn Willford                                                       Dansie

         DS- 887  KaylaMae Clark                                                        Clark

         DS- 888  Sadie Mauldin - My Heart Will Go On                Capunay

         DS- 889  Elizabeth Rogers                                                         Wessman

         DS- 890  McKenna Priest                                                            Dansie

6:55 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical YA (18-25)

         DS- 891  Kaylee Kent  - This is me                                         Ricci

         DS- 892  Brianna Tarbox                                                           Nielsen

         DS- 893  Kaylee Kent  - Organs                                            Ricci

         DS- 894  Andrea Rosin - I Wanna Hold Your Hand           Ricci

         DS- 895  Kylie Bessert                                                                Boyle

7:11 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Pointe/Ballet Jr (12-14)

         DS- 896  Kaidence Vance                                                         Mortensen

         DS- 897  Madison Gay - Petrushka                                         Korany

7:17 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Tap YA (18-25)

         DS- 898  Andrea Rosin - Billie Jean                                        Ricci

         DS- 899  Brianna Rosin  - Daft Punk                                       Ricci

         DS- 900  Andrea Rosin - Shape of You                                 Ricci


7:30 pm       Dance INTER Standard Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 901  Ruby Fayal, Eli Long, Kylee Wilkinson                  Fillippe

7:33 pm       Dance INTER Standard Duet/Trio Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DD- 902  Amanda Lint and Corey Craig - Invisible             Craig

         DD- 903  Hannah Cresswell & Sutherland Smith - You're Mauldin

7:39 pm       Dance INTER Standard Duet/Trio Contemporary Jr

         DD- 904  Dharma Fifield, Maggie Peters, Kylee                Fillippe

7:42 pm       Dance INTER Standard Duet/Trio Contemporary Sr

         DD- 905  Donna and Kyana Trane                                          Hyder

7:45 pm       Dance INTER Standard Duet/Trio Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DD- 906  Dharma Fifield, Maggie Peters                              Fillippe

         DD- 907  Corey Craig and Ember Craig - Heavy              Craig

8:00 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 908  Bella Ipson & Taegan Gregory                             Nielsen

8:03 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DD- 909  Eden & Avery                                                              Boyle

         DD- 910  Camryn Openshaw & Kamrie Steele                   Nelson

         DD- 911  Meika Rupp & Morgan Hatfield                           Nelson

8:13 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Jazz YA (18-25)

         DD- 912  Brianna Rosin and Andrea Rosin - Connected    Ricci

         DD- 913  Kaylee Kent, Andrea Rosin, and Brianna Rosin  Ricci

8:19 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Mini (7-

         DS- 837  Ali Jaramillo, Andromeda Haslam,  Tabitha     Delgrosso

8:22 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Jr (12-

         DD- 914  Kaya & Krista                                                             Rawlings

8:26 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DD- 915  Camryn Openshaw & Kamrie Steele                   Nelson

8:29 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DD- 916  Rylee, Danielle, Avery                                              Boyle

8:32 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Tap Jr (12-14)

         DD- 917  Abby Domka, Alexis LeValley - pinball              Sakolsky-

8:35 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Tap YA (18-25)

         DD- 918  Brianna Rosin and Andrea Rosin - Walk like      Ricci


  Friday, May 17 -  Davis Pavilion

5:00 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

       DS- 1033  Alison Viner                                                                  Peters

       DS- 1044  Hunttyr McMillan                                                         None

         DS- 809  Analiese Stewart                                                        Shaw

5:10 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

       DS- 1034  Sabrina Norman - Woman Up                                Korany

       DS- 1036  Corrie Stevens                                                             Hancock

       DS- 1037  Brittan Jessen                                                               Dye

5:20 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz 15

       DS- 1038  Alysia Shaffer                                                             Moore

       DS- 1039  Bailey Timothy                                                             Timothy

       DS- 1040  Kirstine L Kurtz                                                             Nielson

5:30 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz 16

       DS- 1041  Elena Borghetti - Dream On                                     Korany

       DS- 1042  Abby Norman - I'm A Woman                                Korany

       DS- 1043  Charlotte Krippner                                                     Strong

5:40 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz YA (18-25)

       DS- 1047  Ashlynn Wilde                                                             Dansie

6:00 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

       DS- 1048  Amber DeGiulio                                                          Schild

6:03 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary 13

       DS- 1049  Breanne Gordon                                                         Mortensen

       DS- 1050  MaKenna Canfield                                                    Shaw

       DS- 1051  Ashlyn Hernandez                                                      Shaw

6:13 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary 14

       DS- 1052  Alisa Hernandez                                                         Nielsen

       DS- 1053  Laura Slatter                                                                Hancock

       DS- 1054  Irylan Tomlinson                                                           Hyder

       DS- 1055  Fiona Kelsey - I Feel Like I'm Drowning                 Korany

       DS- 1056  Londyn Merrill                                                              Mortensen

         DS- 288  Shelby Jeffery                                                            Korany

6:33 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

       DS- 1057  Charlotte Krippner                                                     Strong


       DS- 1058  Kortney Cardall                                                          Wessman

       DS- 1059  SYDNEE BELL                                                                Dansie

       DS- 1060  Kelly Atriano                                                                Schild

       DS- 1061  Monica Ashby                                                              Nielsen

       DS- 1062  Callista Jenkins                                                            Schild

6:53 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary YA (18-25)

       DS- 1063  Shambree Puzey                                                        Wall

       DS- 1064  Makayla Gines                                                           Nielsen

       DS- 1065  Jasmine Peterson                                                        Nielsen

7:03 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

       DS- 1066  Paige                                                                             Drage

7:07 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

       DS- 1067  Abbey Williams                                                          Hyder

7:10 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Hip Hop Sr (15-17)

       DS- 1068  Annie Allen                                                                   Nielsen

7:13 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Hip Hop YA (18-25)

       DS- 1069  Paige Renfeldt                                                           Drage

7:17 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

       DS- 1070  Corryn Harmon                                                           Shaw

       DS- 1071  Chloe Lilya                                                                   Schild

       DS- 1072  Lexi Lin - Somewhere Over The Rainbow             Korany

7:27 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

       DS- 1073  Sariah Ross                                                                   Hyder

       DS- 1074  Abi Sanderson                                                             Schild

       DS- 1075  Ava Conti - You Say                                                   Korany

       DS- 1076  Laura Slatter                                                                Hancock

       DS- 1077  Krista Inwood                                                               Rawlings

       DS- 1078  Corrie Stevens                                                             Hancock

       DS- 1079  Abbey Williams                                                          Hyder

         DS- 826  Sophie Gezon - Endangered Species                   Korany

7:53 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

       DS- 1045  Brandlee Egbert                                                         Nielsen

       DS- 1080  Elena Borghetti - Pray                                                Korany

       DS- 1081  Kortney Cardall                                                          Wessman

       DS- 1082  Charlotte Krippner                                                     Strong


       DS- 1083  Lexann Shumway                                                        Wall

       DS- 1084  BraKail Boger                                                             Boger

       DS- 1085  Carsyn Ball                                                                   Flitton

8:17 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical YA (18-25)

       DS- 1086  Ashlynn Wilde                                                             Dansie

       DS- 1087  Geanina Jones                                                            Hyder

       DS- 1088  Jami Nuttall                                                                  Drage

       DS- 1089  Lacie Stones                                                                 Wall

       DS- 1090  Ari Marshall                                                                  Nielsen

8:34 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Tap Elem (9-11)

       DS- 1091  Seren Carter                                                                Delgrosso

8:40 pm       Dance ADV King Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DT- 278  Cruz Mesa                                                                    Lopez

8:43 pm       Dance ADV King Solo Hip Hop YA (18-25)

       DS- 1092  Jonathan Calderon                                                    Nielsen

8:46 pm       Dance ADV Standard Duet/Trio Contemporary Sr (15-

       DD- 1093  Olyvia Anderson & Addee Donaldson - The      Mauldin

8:50 pm       Dance ADV King/Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Jr (12-14)

       DD- 1094  Ava Conti, Fiona Kelsey, Sophie Gezon,  -       Korany

8:53 pm       Dance ADV Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

       DD- 1095  Raegan Jorgensen & Raliah Marshall                  Schild

       DD- 1096  Amber DeGiulio & Chloe Lilya                               Schild

9:00 pm       Dance ADV Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Sr (15-17)

       DD- 1097  Jazmine Mery & Kyli Mery                                     Nielsen

9:04 pm       Dance ADV Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop YA (18-25)

       DD- 1098  Angela Lobato & Darci Glad                                 Nielsen

9:07 pm       Dance ADV Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Sr (15-17)

       DD- 1099  Ari & Izzy Marshall                                                    Nielsen

9:11 pm       Dance ADV Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical YA (18-25)

       DD- 1100  Brooke Rolfe & Cheyanne Riley                            Nielsen

9:15 pm       Dance ADV Standard Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

       DS- 1025  Hannah Cresswell - Sparkling Diamonds              Mauldin

       DS- 1026  Caitlyn Featherston - High Low                                Mauldin


9:21 pm       Dance ADV Standard Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

       DS- 1027  Olyvia Anderson - Growing Pains                          Mauldin

9:25 pm       Dance ADV Standard Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

       DS- 1028  Caitlyn Featherston - Next To You                         Mauldin

       DS- 1029  Addee Donaldson - Leave The Light On               Mauldin

       DS- 1030  Elisabeth Arritt - Rolling in the Deep                      Mitton

9:35 pm       Dance ADV Standard Solo Pointe/Ballet Sr (15-17)

       DS- 1031  Elisabeth Arritt - Raymonda's Scarf                       Mitton

9:38 pm       Dance ADV Standard Solo Tap YA (18-25)

       DS- 1032  Sabrina Underwood - The Devil Went Down    Mauldin

9:40 pm       Dance NOV King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

                      Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

9:41 pm       Dance BEGIN King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

                      Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

9:42 pm       Dance INTER King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

                      Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

9:43 pm       Dance ADV King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

                      Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

9:45 pm       - - - ALL AMERICAN Show CEREMONY

                      All-Americans Awarded                                           None


  Friday, May 17 -  Honey Locust Pavilion

12:30 pm     Dance NOV Standard Solo Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DS- 327  Chloe Davis                                                                  Davis

         DS- 328  Sophie Greenwood - Cinderella                            Naylor

12:35 pm     Dance NOV Standard Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 329  Elena Scott - Leap                                                       Naylor

         DS- 330  Kalayhna Mittelstadt                                                Waugh

         DS- 331  Kloie Pacheco                                                              Heskett

12:44 pm     Dance NOV Standard Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 281  Lindsey Picazo                                                             Lopez

         DS- 332  Katreena Ferrill                                                           Schild

         DS- 333  Laila Carlson - Colateral Beauty                            Naylor

         DS- 334  Ashlynn Burnett                                                            Hancock

12:56 pm     Dance NOV Standard Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 335  Ileene Dominguez                                                       Naylor

         DS- 337  Katherine Harris                                                          Naylor

         DS- 339  Ava Nelson                                                                   Molen

1:04 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 338  Audrey Burton                                                             Molen

1:07 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Cheer/Pom Elem (9-11)

         DD- 340  Derek Averett                                                              Haycock

1:15 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz PW (4-6)

         DS- 290  Saylor Neil                                                                   Harrison

         DS- 341  Jenesey Wilcox                                                           Hyder

         DS- 342  Aria Kanegae                                                             Mortensen

         DS- 343  Brynlee Hatfield                                                         Nelson

         DS- 344  LillyAnn Orozco                                                           Christensen

         DS- 345  Macie M Hatch - orange colored sky                    Hyder

1:32 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 346  Alexis Dickson                                                              Hyder

         DS- 347  Brianna Johansen                                                        Vincent

         DS- 348  Kaydence Higham                                                     Wanner

         DS- 349  Kamryn Wilson  - Welcome to the 60's               Ricci

         DS- 350  Alexa Kayda                                                              Nelson

         DS- 351  Estelynn Padilla                                                           Schild


1:49 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 352  Rylin Bates                                                                    Nelson

         DS- 353  Jade McQuiddy                                                         Vincent

         DS- 354  Bailey Chambers  - Stupid Cupid                        Ricci

         DS- 355  Gentrie Johanson                                                       Vincent

         DS- 356  Molly Peck  - Good Golly Miss Molly                  Ricci

         DS- 357  Faith Hendrickson                                                        Molen

         DS- 358  Makenna Perkins                                                         Nelson

         DS- 359  Kloie Cuddeback                                                       Nelson

         DS- 360  Olivia Johnson                                                              Boyle

         DS- 361  Kailiyah Corona                                                         Vincent

         DS- 362  Brylee Davis                                                                 Nelson

         DS- 363  Jessica Fox                                                                    Salazar

         DS- 364  Dani Murphy                                                                Waugh

2:27 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 365  Hunter  Davis                                                             Cuvelier

         DS- 366  Hailee Perkins                                                              Nelson

         DS- 367  Addison Abbott                                                          Riding

         DS- 368  Erica Higham                                                                Wanner

2:39 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 369  Kassandra Cutting - Brown Eyed Girl                   Ricci

2:42 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Contemporary Mini (7-8)

         DS- 371  Skylie Searle                                                               Nelson

2:44 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 373  Joslynne Fowkes                                                          Nelson

         DS- 374  Adilee Palmer                                                             Schild

         DS- 375  Karlie Allen                                                                  Nelson

         DS- 376  Brinley Turner                                                               Gollinger

2:56 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 377  Alina Posacki                                                                Molen

         DS- 378  Kayli Lange                                                                  Molen

3:02 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 379  Bella Mohel                                                                  Vincent

3:05 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Hip Hop PW (4-6)

         DS- 380  Khloee Morris                                                              Shaw


3:08 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Hip Hop Mini (7-8)

         DS- 381  Rindee Mcphie - Boss                                                 Capunay

3:11 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DS- 382  Quynn Nielsen                                                             Nelson

         DS- 383  Jade McQuiddy                                                        Vincent

3:30 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical 3 & Under

         DS- 384  Jovi Martin                                                                    Shaw

3:32 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DS- 385  Tennessee Nelson                                                        Nelson

         DS- 386  TAYA ANGEL                                                               Hyder

3:38 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 372  Madison Stringham - Gifted                                    Naylor

         DS- 387  Aylar Stewart                                                             Hyder

         DS- 388  prayzlee harmston                                                     Hyder

3:47 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 390  Olivia Carlson                                                              Schild

         DS- 391  Jadey Rothwell                                                           Molen

         DS- 392  Alessandra Bussell - True Colors                              Korany

         DS- 393  Shelly Liu - You Are The Reason                              Korany

3:59 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 394  Sydney Powers - I'll Follow You                              Ricci

         DS- 395  Braly Rothwell                                                             Molen

4:04 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 396  Bella Mohel                                                                  Vincent

4:07 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Tap PW (4-6)

         DS- 397  Ruarie Glover                                                              Boyle

4:10 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Tap Elem (9-11)

         DS- 398  Caysha Whitaker                                                       Waugh

4:13 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Triple Crown PW (4-6)

         DS- 399  Falling Star- PeeWee A                                           Naylor

4:16 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Triple Crown Mini (7-8)

         DS- 400  Falling Star- Mini A                                                    Naylor

4:19 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Triple Crown Elem (9-11)


         DS- 401  Falling Star- Junior A                                                 Naylor

4:22 pm       Dance NOV Queen Solo Cheer Mini (7-8)

         DS- 300  Emma Burnett                                                               Schild

4:25 pm       Dance NOV King Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 402  Michael Peck  - Disco Inferno                                  Ricci

         DS- 403  Nick Spencer - Teenager in Love                           Ricci

4:30 pm       Dance NOV King Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DS- 404  Thomas Kurtz                                                                Nielson

4:33 pm       Dance NOV King Solo Tap Jr (12-14)

         DS- 405  Jake Ricci - Pretty Fly                                                Ricci

4:40 pm       Dance NOV King/Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 419  Molly Peck and Michael Peck  - Happy Days Ricci

         DD- 420  Grace Nelson, Lily Brown, Reagan Van              Korany

4:45 pm       Dance NOV King/Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DD- 421  Nick Spencer and Kassandra Cutting  - Build   Ricci

4:48 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Jazz PW (4-6)

         DD- 422  Kylin & Mckinzee                                                        Webb

         DD- 423  Maci and Daetyn                                                       Holman

         DD- 424  Peyton & Brynlee                                                       Boyle

         DD- 425  Stylee Steele & Tennessee Nelson                        Nelson

5:00 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DD- 426  Alyzabeth Johnson & Emma Barker                      Nelson

         DD- 427  Addy Choate, Brooke Steinfeldt, Mckynlie        Nelson

         DD- 428  Olivia Haslam & Olivia Long                                  Nelson

         DD- 429  Braegan, Audree, Quincy                                        Boyle

         DD- 430  Matisyn & Lainee                                                        Webb

         DD- 431  ally major, dani murphy, caysha whitaker          Waugh

         DD- 432  Bailey Chambers and Kamryn Wilson  - Single        Ricci

         DD- 433  Kamryn Wilson and Alea Dorscher - Girls Just   Ricci

5:23 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 434  Caydence And Gentrie                                           Vincent

         DD- 435  Kamryn Wilson and Peytan Campbell -             Ricci

         DD- 436  Evanee Turner, Kelsey Tiffany                                 Gollinger

5:32 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Jr (12-14)


         DD- 437  Sydney Powers and Peytan Campbell  - R-E-  Ricci

5:35 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DD- 438  Brylee Jeffs & Haven Findlay                                 Nelson

         DD- 439  Lexi Moore & Quincy Dewsnup                              Nelson

5:40 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DD- 440  ASPEN AND ALIAH                                                    Hyder

         DD- 441  Rhilee & Addison                                                        Boyle

5:48 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DD- 442  Addy  and Elli Brackett                                           Waugh

5:50 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Triple Crown PW (4-6)

         DD- 443  Falling Star- PeeWee A                                           Naylor

5:53 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Triple Crown Mini (7-8)

         DD- 444  Falling Star- Mini A                                                    Naylor

5:56 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Triple Crown Elem (9-

         DD- 445  Falling Star- Junior A                                                 Naylor

6:00 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Jazz PW (4-6)

         DD- 406  Averly Johnson & Mila Gornichec - Barbie         Naylor

         DD- 407  Averly Johnson & Olivia Johnson                            Naylor

         DD- 408  Kyston and Kalayhna Mittelstadt                         Waugh

         DD- 409  Jazzlyn Gornichec & Olivia Johnson - Aladdin    Naylor

         DD- 410  Jojo and Jessa                                                             Webb

6:14 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Contemporary Mini

         DD- 411  Madison Stringham & McKinzi Stringham - 5     Naylor

         DD- 412  Laila Carlson & Lily Carlson - We Bought a Zoo        Naylor

6:20 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Contemporary Sr (15-

         DD- 413  Parijat Sarkar & Shae Peterson - Maleficent      Naylor

6:23 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Hip Hop PW (4-6)

         DD- 414  Jojo, Caroline, Jessa                                                  Webb

6:26 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DD- 415  Emma Lofthouse  Kaitlyn Ringwood                     Hancock

6:29 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DD- 416  Kylin & Mckinzee                                                        Webb

6:31 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Lyrical Elem (9-11)


         DD- 417  Mati, Lainee & Shirley                                              Webb

6:34 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Cheer Mini (7-8)

         DD- 418  Marley & Bella                                                           Haycock

6:45 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Jazz PW (4-6)

         DS- 301  Kaylene Leggitt - I'm Cute                                        Mauldin

6:47 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 302  Madison Stringham - Cars                                        Naylor

         DS- 303  Kalayhna Mittelstadt - The Work Song                Mauldin

         DS- 304  Lily Carlson - 10 Things I Hate About You            Naylor

         DS- 305  Gabbi Miera                                                               Cuvelier

         DS- 306  Alexis Scow                                                                  Peterson

7:02 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 307  Kami Calderwood                                                     Molen

         DS- 308  Presley Pyper                                                              Molen

         DS- 309  Mikah Jones - Stuck                                                     Craig

         DS- 310  Maggie Kelly                                                              Molen

7:14 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 311  Sananna Brunson                                                         Molen

7:16 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Contemporary Mini (7-8)

         DS- 312  Madison Stringham - Posideon                                Naylor

         DS- 313  Parijat Sarkar - SnowWhite & the Huntsman      Naylor

7:22 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 297  Kodi Remund                                                               Wessman

         DS- 314  Khylie Kay - Aquaman                                              Naylor

         DS- 315  Jordyn Meeks                                                              Hyder

7:31 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 316  Marin Petersen                                                            Molen

         DS- 317  Brandy Romney                                                          Molen

         DS- 318  Ileene Dominguez                                                       Naylor

         DS- 336  Reagan Astle                                                               Naylor

7:43 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 319  Brenna Funk                                                                  Molen

7:45 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Hip Hop PW (4-6)

         DS- 320  Jayda Mickelsen                                                         Schild


7:48 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Hip Hop Mini (7-8)

         DS- 321  Kyston Mittelstadt                                                      Waugh

         DS- 322  Parijat Sarkar - Clueless                                            Naylor

         DS- 323  Khloe Boyle                                                                  Hancock

7:57 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DS- 324  Billy Lindsay                                                                 Molen

8:00 pm       Dance NOV Standard Solo Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DS- 325  Reagan Astle - Space Jam                                       Naylor

         DS- 326  Katherine Harris - Devil Wears Prada                  Naylor


  Friday, May 17 -  Meadow Pavilion

1:30 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz PW (4-6)

         DS- 273  Tabitha Nan                                                                 None

1:32 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 562  Kinley Christensen                                                       Holman

1:35 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 561  Caydence Krish                                                           Vincent

         DS- 563  Jasmin Biberos - Zombie                                           Mitton

         DS- 564  Kinsey Evans - 80's Workout                                    Boyle

         DS- 565  story tomlinson                                                             Hyder

         DS- 566  Harley Holman                                                            Holman

         DS- 567  Addison Bagley                                                          Dansie

         DS- 568  AceLynn                                                                         Dye

         DS- 569  Katelynn Sutherland                                                  Boyle

         DS- 570  Lilly Unsworth                                                               Nielsen

         DS- 571  Aspen Murdock                                                           Hyder

         DS- 572  Kaylee Nye                                                                 None

         DS- 573  Aaliyah Carreno                                                         Nelson

         DS- 574  Kylie Slayton                                                               Schild

2:13 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 575  Peytan Campbell  - I Want Candy                     Ricci

         DS- 577  Mikenzie McIntyre - Fighter                                      Korany

         DS- 578  Abrianna Barnes-Cox                                               Dansie

2:22 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 579  Aubrey Pentz                                                               Wessman

         DS- 580  Avery Kalaveras - Powerful                                     Boyle

2:28 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary PW (4-6)

         DS- 280  Lily King                                                                         None

2:30 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 581  Millie Hewitt                                                                 Nelson

         DS- 582  Madison Malaret                                                        Nelson

         DS- 583  Ashley Hatfield                                                           Nelson

         DS- 584  McKinzi Stringham - The Last Witch Hunter           Naylor

         DS- 585  Kambria Morgan                                                       Kelley

         DS- 586  Emme Blach - You Should See Me In A Crown    Boyle


         DS- 587  Kaizlee Isaacson                                                         Nelson

2:51 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 588  Lucy Edwards                                                               Molen

         DS- 589  Hailee Murdock                                                          Hancock

         DS- 590  Lydia Posell                                                                  Hancock

         DS- 591  Kyra Mueller                                                                Christensen

         DS- 592  Kylee Smith                                                                  Dansie

         DS- 593  Addison Espinosa                                                        Christensen

3:08 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 594  Madison Stander                                                        Shaw

3:11 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary YA (18-25)

         DS- 595  Olivia Rice - Wild World                                          Boyle

3:20 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DS- 596  Brooke Whiting                                                           Hyder

         DS- 597  Ella Foss - Lip Gloss                                                     Boyle

         DS- 598  Austyn Dearden - Space Jam                                  Capunay

         DS- 599  Kaitlyn Miller                                                               Hancock

3:31 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DS- 600  Maddison Huber                                                         Hyder

3:34 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 601  Oakley Morris                                                             Shaw

         DS- 602  Madisen Dedman - True Colors                               Boyle

3:40 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 603  Kadince Norton                                                           Crowther

         DS- 604  Lorraina Palmer                                                          Hyder

         DS- 605  Alli Sanchez                                                                  Nielsen

         DS- 606  Tricidee Dall                                                                 Hyder

         DS- 607  Mylee Pollock - Try                                                     Capunay

         DS- 608  Londyn Wilkins                                                             Shaw

         DS- 609  Hallie Frandsen                                                           Tatton

         DS- 610  Madison Weber - Take on the World                  Capunay

         DS- 611  Brinley Merrill                                                              Dansie

         DS- 612  Mallory Brown - Unforgettable                              Boyle

         DS- 613  Ava Wilkerson                                                             None

4:12 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)


         DS- 614  Gabriella Fowkes                                                       Nelson

         DS- 615  Abby Domka                                                               Sakolsky-

         DS- 616  Gaby Amaya                                                             Vincent

4:20 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 617  Addison Prevo                                                             Rawlings

         DS- 618  Lilly Adams                                                                   Wall

4:26 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical YA (18-25)

         DS- 619  Shantel Schild                                                              Schild

4:29 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Tap Elem (9-11)

         DS- 620  Allee Bitner                                                                   None

4:32 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Tap Jr (12-14)

         DS- 621  McKenna Tuckett - Thoroughly Modern Millie      Korany

4:45 pm       Dance BEGIN King Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 622  Coby Pacheco                                                             Heskett

4:47 pm       Dance BEGIN King Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 623  Karsen Mery                                                                Nielsen

4:55 pm       Dance BEGIN King/Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Mini (7-

         DD- 632  McKynlee Webster & RJ Lobato                           Nielsen

4:58 pm       Dance BEGIN King/Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Elem (9-

         DD- 633  Olivia Lindsey                                                              Rawlings

         DD- 634  Syaliea Sabbagh                                                      Rawlings

5:04 pm       Dance BEGIN King/Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Jr (12-

         DD- 635  Cooper, AJ, Karsen, & Ammon                               Nielsen

5:07 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 636  Isabella Lewis / Payton Reese                               Weichers

         DD- 637  Tana & Ella                                                                   Boyle

         DD- 638  BreAnna Bailey & Taylin Goicoechea - Big       Boyle

         DD- 639  Leighton, Kiley, Makayla                                         Boyle

         DD- 640  Kenzie Plagge & McKenzee Fliegel                     Nielsen

         DD- 641  Isabella Lewis /  Payton Reese                            Weichers

         DD- 642  Karlee joos & Jocelynn Gardner                           Christensen

         DD- 643  Morgan Barbee & Paisely Cedarstrom              Nielsen

         DD- 644  Gracyn, Kayleigh, Parker - This Is Me                   Boyle

         DD- 645  Aubry Kringlie & Mikele Levie - Candyman        Boyle


5:36 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DD- 646  Ciara Schuck and Kaylee Kent  - Animal           Ricci

5:39 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DD- 647  Peytan Campbell and Kaylee Kent  - Proud   Ricci

         DD- 648  Kaylee Kent and Kassandra Cutting  - Boots   Ricci

5:45 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Elem

         DD- 649  Bailey, Gracin, Parker - Way Down We Go     Boyle

         DD- 650  ASPEN AND LORRAINA                                           Hyder

5:50 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Jr (12-

         DD- 651  Brinlee, Holland, Jillian                                              Boyle

6:00 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DD- 652  Ashley Hatfield & Jade Zeeman                           Nelson

6:02 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DD- 653  Khloee Morris and Oaklee Morris                         Shaw

6:05 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DD- 654  Emery Ayala, Lindsay Bosch & Danica Evan -    Boyle

6:08 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DD- 655  Molly Peck and Brianna Rosin  - Patience          Ricci

6:25 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Duet/Trio Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DD- 624  Jenna Amend & Alyssa Bonawitz - It's A Girl     Mauldin

6:27 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 625  Alyssa Bonawitz & Nayeli Morales - Fuego        Mauldin

         DD- 626  Brooklynn Gailey & Olivia VanOrden - Count Mauldin

         DD- 627  Kailee Abramowski & Abigail Egbert - Better Mauldin

6:36 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Duet/Trio Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DD- 628  Jordyn Sharp and Kaylee Ulmer - Better           Craig

         DD- 629  Tayzja Mittelstadt  MaKayla Stewart                Waugh

         DD- 630  Madilynn Abramowski &Tyson Hendricks - The          Mauldin

6:45 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Duet/Trio Jazz YA (18-25)

         DD- 631  Shae Peterson & Jennifer Kelly                              Naylor

6:55 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 535  Alyssa Bonawitz - Queen Bee                                 Mauldin

         DS- 536  Jenna Amend - Might Not Like Me                         Mauldin


         DS- 537  Parijat Sarkar - Annie                                                Naylor

7:03 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 538  McKinzi Stringham                                                      Naylor

         DS- 539  Avery Boyd                                                                  Nelson

         DS- 540  Samantha Reynolds                                                   Nelson

         DS- 541  Maddie Boyd                                                              Nelson

         DS- 542  Tyson Hendricks - Best Day Of My Life                 Mauldin

         DS- 543  Annalee Elison - Footloose                                        Struchen

         DS- 544  Nayeli Morales - It's All About Me                         Mauldin

7:24 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 545  Madison Larson - Stranger Tides                            Mitton

         DS- 546  Kenna Winter - High Hopes                                     Struchen

         DS- 547  Jacqueline Stowe - Dear Future Husband            Mitton

7:32 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 548  MaKenzie Smith                                                          Dansie

         DS- 549  keiara hutchinson                                                         Dansie

7:38 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Contemporary YA (18-25)

         DS- 550  Shae Peterson                                                             Naylor

         DS- 551  Jennifer Kelly                                                               Naylor

7:44 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 552  Parijat Sarkar - Wonder                                           Naylor

7:47 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 553  McKinzi Stringham - I Can Only Imagine              Naylor

         DS- 554  Bentley Garcia - In My Blood                                  Mauldin

         DS- 555  Brooklynn Gailey - Lost Boy                                     Mauldin

         DS- 556  Abigail Egbert - What If I Shine                             Mauldin

7:58 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 557  Seirra Patterson - Million Dreams                           Heskett

         DS- 558  Ellie Eagar                                                                    Heskett

8:04 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 559  Shaylee Martinez                                                      Drage

8:07 pm       Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Lyrical YA (18-25)

         DS- 560  Jennifer Kelly                                                               Naylor


  Saturday, May 18 -  Canyon Pavilion

11:45 am      Dance NOV Team Jazz 3 & Under

         DT- 446  Mini Starz Jazz - "Never Grow Up"                      Nielsen

         DT- 447  Tiny Company - Take Me Out To The                   Vincent

11:51 am      Dance NOV Team Jazz PW (4-6)

         DT- 272  PCB                                                                                 Hobbs

         DT- 289  Minis - Shake the Room                                              Shepherd

         DT- 448  Dainty Diamonds - Lollipop Guild                          Christensen

         DT- 449  Dainty Diamonds - Bugle Boy                                  Christensen

         DT- 450  Step In Time Dance Center Stage - Lemonade  Nelson

         DT- 451  Falling Star- PeeWee A - Smurfs                           Naylor

         DT- 452  Shaw Dance Mini Danceline - I Believe in Magic        Shaw

         DT- 453  Starglow - Got 2 B                                                     Schild

         DT- 454  Danceography - Problem                                         Struchen

         DT- 455  Mini Stars - Make a Man Out of You                    Heskett

         DT- 456  Elite Delight - Single Ladies                                      Mauldin

         DT- 457  Jr. Elite - MANIAC                                                       Drage

         DT- 458  Starlite - Girls Gotta Have Fun                                Schild

         DT- 459  Spring Creek Petite Elite - Born to be wild          Boyle

12:36 pm     Dance NOV Team Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DT- 295  Starshine Supreme - Conga                                     Wilson

         DT- 296  Dynamics Studios - Shut up and Drive                   Hobbs

         DT- 460  Little Steps Dance  - Material Girl                       Ricci

         DT- 461  pixie co  - cupcake                                                    Hyder

         DT- 462  Falling Star- Mini A - What Happens in Vegas  Naylor

         DT- 463  Roselite Co. - Smile Girls                                           Capunay

         DT- 464  Starbrite - Ready or Not                                          Schild

         DT- 500  Dynamics Studios C2 - Gonna be a good day  Hobbs

1:01 pm       Dance NOV Team Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DT- 465  Falling Star- Junior A - Holes                                    Naylor

         DT- 466  Instep Juniors - Youre the One                                 Jackson

         DT- 467  Jr team - Grown                                                          Shepherd

         DT- 468  Little Steps Dance  - Hit Me Baby                        Ricci

         DT- 469  Little Steps Dance - Fun, Fun, Fun                             Ricci

         DT- 470  Elevate - Thunder                                                         Hancock

         DT- 471  Jr. Company - Breakfast At Tiffany's                     Vincent


         DT- 685  Elite Starz Jazz - "Beyonce"                                     Nielsen

1:27 pm       Dance NOV Team Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DT- 472  Instep Ladies - Boss                                                     Jackson

         DT- 473  premierco  - no excuses                                            Hyder

1:40 pm       Dance BEGIN Team All Guys Jr (12-14)

         DT- 656  Da' Boyz                                                                       Mauldin

1:43 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Jazz PW (4-6)

         DT- 657  Tiny Tornadoes - Cuban Pete                                  Clark

         DT- 658  FCD Teenies - Sleepover Survival Kit                    Dansie

         DT- 659  Peewee Elite - Amazing Gertrude                         Shepherd

1:52 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DT- 660  Step In Time Dance Extreme Co. - Queen Bee   Nelson

         DT- 661  FCD Elementary - Cuban Pete                                 Dansie

         DT- 662  Elite Highlight - Hit Me With Your Best Shot        Mauldin

         DT- 663  FCD Petite - Friend Like Me                                      Dansie

         DT- 664  Elko Mini Elite - My Boyfriend's Back                     Boyle

         DT- 665  Pixie Princess - Breathe                                              Christensen

         DT- 666  Step In Time Dance Express Co. - Rotten to the  Nelson

         DT- 667  Pixie Princess - Somewhere Over The Rainbow Christensen

         DT- 668  Limited  Edition 6 - I Want to got to Hollywood       Wall

         DT- 669  pewee co.  - toy story                                              Hyder

2:24 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Contemporary Mini (7-8)

         DT- 705  peewee co.  - rule the world                                  Hyder

2:27 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DT- 706  Step In Time Dance Spot On Co. - Warrior         Nelson

         DT- 707  Danceography - The Way I Do                              Struchen

         DT- 708  mini co. - mimes                                                            Hyder

2:40 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Open Mini (7-8)

         DT- 277  Cinderallas - Stray cat Stru                                      Mulford

         DT- 715  Step In Time Dance Express Co. - Genie In a     Nelson

         DT- 716  Little Stars - Welcome to the Circus                        Christensen

         DT- 717  Step In Time Dance Extreme Co. - Bathing         Nelson

2:52 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Open Elem (9-11)

         DT- 285  Shaw Dance Troupe                                                  Shaw

         DT- 718  Step In Time Dance Spot On Co. - Shake the    Nelson


         DT- 719  Step In Time Hip Hop Team - Snow White &     Nelson

3:02 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DT- 670  Starlettes - Play Ball                                                  Nielsen

         DT- 671  Jade Co. - Someone in the Crowd                         Capunay

         DT- 672  Step In Time Dance Spot On Co. - M-Train         Nelson

         DT- 673  Platinum Starz Jazz - "Game of Love"                  Nielsen

         DT- 674  Mini Co.  - 80's Ladies                                              Korany

         DT- 675  Elite Spotlight - Something I Want                          Mauldin

         DT- 676  Jr. Hot Shots Dance Company - Broken Glass    Craig

         DT- 677  Limited Edition 5 - Chapel of Love                         Wall

         DT- 678  SR. ELITE - WOLVES                                                    Drage

         DT- 679  Shaw Dance Jr. Danceline - Faith                            Shaw

         DT- 680  mini co - brass band                                                   Hyder

         DT- 681  Sensations - Move                                                       Dringman-

         DT- 682  FCD Juniors - Calling You                                          Dansie

         DT- 683  Spring Creek Junior Elite - Let's hear it for the   Boyle

         DT- 684  SR. ELITE - FIERCE                                                        Drage

         DT- 686  Danceography - Got It                                              Struchen

3:53 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Hip Hop PW (4-6)

         DT- 722  Peewee Elite - Little Einstiens                                    Shepherd

3:56 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Hip Hop Mini (7-8)

         DT- 723  Mini Elite - Im a nerd                                                   Shepherd

3:59 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DT- 724  Step In Time Hip Hop Team - Hollaback Girl     Nelson

         DT- 725  Spring Creek Junior Elite - Tricky                             Boyle

         DT- 726  Step In Time Hip Hop Team - Girl Power            Nelson

         DT- 727  Super Stars - Dynomite                                              Heskett

         DT- 728  Danceography - Tricky                                              Struchen

         DT- 729  Hip Hop Platinum Starz - "Wonka Squad"          Nielsen

         DT- 730  Jr. Hot Shots Dance Company - Boom Boom     Craig

         DT- 731  Elite Spotlight - Man-U-Script                                  Mauldin

4:25 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DT- 737  FCD Teenies - Lean On Me                                       Dansie

4:28 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DT- 738  FCD Elementary - Slow Down                                  Dansie

         DT- 739  Pixie Princess - Within                                                 Christensen


         DT- 740  Elite Highlight - Neverland                                        Mauldin

         DT- 741  Step In Time Dance Extreme Co. - I Am Me         Nelson

         DT- 742  FCD Petite - Shine                                                       Dansie

         DT- 743  Step In Time Dance Express Co. - Malibu             Nelson

4:47 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DT- 284  Shaw Dance Troupe                                                  Shaw

         DT- 744  Elite Spotlight - Super Hero                                      Mauldin

         DT- 745  SR. ELITE - MIRROW                                                   Drage

         DT- 746  Jade Co. - Think of Me                                              Capunay

         DT- 747  Jr Lighting - Aint no Sunshine                                     Clark

         DT- 748  Super Stars - This is Me                                              Heskett

         DT- 749  FCD Juniors - Inner Demons                                       Dansie

         DT- 750  Starlettes - A Million Dreams                                   Nielsen

5:13 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DT- 291  Starshine Elite - Rings                                                  Wilson

         DT- 687  Danceography - Black Betty                                    Struchen

         DT- 688  Step In Time Dance Force Co. - Black Magic       Nelson

         DT- 689  aspire co.  - mambo                                                  Hyder

         DT- 690  Spring Creek Teen Elite - American Woman       Boyle

         DT- 691  Little Steps Dance  - Rock this Joint                       Ricci

         DT- 692  FCD Seniors - Warrior                                               Dansie

         DT- 693  Mining City Dance Co. - Paint it Black                   Rowe

         DT- 694  Limited Edition 4 - Cuba                                            Wall

         DT- 695  Sr. Hot Shots Dance Company - Run For Your    Craig

         DT- 696  Topaz Co. - Sparkling Diamonds                            Capunay

         DT- 697  test - test                                                                         None

         DT- 698  Supreme Starz Jazz - "Wonderland"                    Nielsen

         DT- 699  Element - Gonna Be a Legend                                Hancock

         DT- 700  Shaw Dance Sr. Danceline - Sleepless                  Shaw

6:01 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DT- 759  Shaw Dance Elem. Danceline - Starlord               Shaw

6:04 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Hip Hop Mini (7-8)

         DT- 762  FCD - Monday Night Football                                 Dansie

6:07 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DT- 763  Shaw Dance Jr. Danceline - Stir Fry                       Shaw

6:10 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Jazz Sr (15-17)


         DT- 701  Limited Edition 3 - Send me an Angel                   Wall

         DT- 702  Intensity Dance Team-Senior Team - Reach        Molen

         DT- 703  Little Steps Dance  - No Strings                             Ricci

6:19 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Jazz (26 & over)

         DT- 704  Trouble Makers - We Are Family                           Mauldin

6:25 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DT- 767  Shaw Dance Elem. Danceline - Here Comes the Shaw

6:28 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DT- 768  Elko Junior Elite - Hallelujah                                      Boyle

6:31 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DT- 709  Step In Time Dance Force Co. - Stone Cold         Nelson

         DT- 710  aspire co.  - boadicea                                              Hyder

         DT- 711  FCD Seniors - Always Gold                                      Dansie

         DT- 712  Element - Hailin' From the Edge                               Hancock

         DT- 713  Danceography - Walk The Line                              Struchen

6:47 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DT- 714  Intensity Dance Team-Senior Team II - Put It       Molen

6:50 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Open Jr (12-14)

         DT- 720  Step In Time Dance Force Co. - A Little Party    Nelson

         DT- 721  Drill Platinum Starz - "Shh Be Quiet"                      Nielsen

6:56 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DT- 286  TGG Minnies                                                                Lopez

         DT- 732  Jr Varsity - Yeah                                                          Heskett

         DT- 733  Hip Hop Supreme Starz - "Put Your Hands Up"         Nielsen

         DT- 734  Shaw Dance Sr. Danceline - Where they From   Shaw

         DT- 735  hiphop 3                                                                        Hyder

         DT- 736  Sr. Hot Shots Dance Company - Ridiculous          Craig

7:15 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DT- 292  Starshine Elite - Start a War                                    Wilson

         DT- 751  Spring Creek Teen Elite - Stand be me                Boyle

         DT- 752  Jr Varsity - Friend Medley                                        Heskett

         DT- 753  Lyrical Supreme Starz - "Ocean Eyes"                  Nielsen

         DT- 754  Mining City Dance Co. - Roses and Violets          Rowe

         DT- 755  Sr. Hot Shots Dance Company - Titanium             Craig

         DT- 756  Topaz Co. - Don't Forget Me                                   Capunay


         DT- 757  test - test                                                                         None

7:40 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DT- 758  Limited Edition 3 - Skyscraper                                 Wall

7:43 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DT- 760  Elko Junior/Teen Elite - Smooth Criminal               Boyle

7:46 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DT- 761  Express - Move Your Body                                       Dringman-

7:49 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DT- 765  Mustang Dance Team - Bang Dem Sticks             Chandler

7:52 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Large Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DT- 766  Intensity Dance Team-Black Team - Nothing At  Molen

7:55 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Tap Mini (7-8)

         DT- 769  Limited  Edition 6 - Why  Do Fool Fall in Love Wall

         DT- 770  Elite Highlight - Good Golly Miss Molly               Mauldin

8:01 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Tap Elem (9-11)

         DT- 771  Danceography - America's Sweetheart               Struchen

         DT- 772  Limited Edition 5 - Boogie Wonderland               Wall

         DT- 773  Elite Spotlight - Cruisin' For A Bruisin'                     Mauldin

         DT- 774  Starlettes - Choo Choo Ch'Boogie                         Nielsen

8:14 pm       Dance BEGIN Team Tap Jr (12-14)

         DT- 775  Girlz Academy Tap - Better When I'm Dancin    Christensen

         DT- 776  Mining City Dance Co. - Faith                                  Rowe

8:20 pm       Dance NOV Team AWARDS CEREMONY

                      Overall Teams and Studios Announced                None

8:21 pm       Dance BEGIN Team AWARDS CEREMONY

                      Overall Teams and Studios Announced                None


  Saturday, May 18 -  Davis Pavilion

9:30 am        Dance NOV Team Cheer/Pom PW (4-6)

         DT- 528  Mini Tornado's                                                             Haycock

9:33 am        Dance NOV Team Cheer/Pom Mini (7-8)

         DT- 529  Novas - Galaxy                                                          Boyle

         DT- 530  Junior Varsity Cheer Starz  - "Always Win"       Nielsen

9:39 am        Dance NOV Team Cheer/Pom Elem (9-11)

         DT- 531  Varsity Cheer Starz - "Welcome to the Show"   Nielsen

         DT- 532  Utes Cheer - Hey Mickey                                          Yazzie

9:55 am        Dance NOV Team Large Cheer/Pom Elem (9-11)

         DT- 533  MX Sparkle - SPARKLE                                              Haycock

         DT- 534  Utes Cheer - Fusion                                                      Yazzie

10:05 am      Dance BEGIN Team Cheer/Pom Elem (9-11)

         DT- 779  Utes Cheer - Are you ready                                    Yazzie

         DT- 780  Jr Lighting - Boom Boom                                            Clark

         DT- 781  Utes Cheer - Attention Salute                                   Yazzie

10:14 am      Dance BEGIN Team Cheer/Pom Jr (12-14)

         DT- 782  Nova Elite - Galaxy All Stars                                  Boyle

10:17 am      Dance BEGIN Team Cheer/Pom Sr (15-17)

         DT- 783  MX Elite - Elite                                                              Haycock

10:30 am      Dance BEGIN Team Large Cheer/Pom Jr (12-14)

         DT- 784  Cougars Cheer - Boom                                              Potter

10:40 am      Dance NOV Team Production AA(0-99)

         DT- 523  Dynamics Studios  C1, CP2, C2 - Hard Knock Hobbs

         DT- 524  Falling Star Production - The Greatest                 Naylor

11:00 am      Dance BEGIN Team Production AA(0-99)

         DT- 777  Elite Dance Force - Welcome To The Jungle        Mauldin

         DT- 778  R.A.D. Dancers - Welcome to Hollywood            Capunay

11:15 am      Dance INTER Team Production AA(0-99)

        DT- 1016  pro co  - peter pan                                                   Hyder

        DT- 1017  Rockie Mountain Stars Showteam - The Wiz       Heskett

        DT- 1018  Stargazer Dance Company - Trip a Little Light  Nielsen

11:57 am      Dance - - - -


         DT- 943  Dynamics Studios  C4 - Int Jazz Sr - ditjas - Fun        Hobbs

12:00 pm     Dance INTER Team Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DT- 945  Evolution - Rage                                                           Hancock

12:03 pm     Dance INTER Team Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DT- 946  Spring Creek Senior Elite - Crazy                          Boyle

         DT- 947  elite co - change                                                          Hyder

         DT- 948  FCD - Timshel                                                                Dansie

         DT- 949  Step In Time Dance Senior Elite - Pretty Hurts     Nelson

         DT- 950  Elko Junior/Teen Elite - Everybody Wants To    Boyle

12:20 pm     Dance INTER Team Open Elem (9-11)

         DT- 954  FCD Prodigy - Supercalifragilistic                          Dansie

         DT- 956  Shaw Dance Premier - Bounce                                 Shaw

12:26 pm     Dance INTER Team Open Jr (12-14)

         DT- 957  Encore Dance Academy - Because                         Fillippe

         DT- 958  Step In Time Dance Senior Elite - Circus                Nelson

12:36 pm     Dance INTER Team Hip Hop Mini (7-8)

         DT- 960  Junior Company - Poor Unfortunate Souls            Schild

12:39 pm     Dance INTER Team Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DT- 961  Evoke - Lose Control                                                   Hancock

         DT- 962  Saturn Swag - Bow-Wow                                         Clark

         DT- 963  Encore Dance Academy - Good Time                   Fillippe

         DT- 964  Step In Time Dance Senior Elite - Money             Nelson

         DT- 965  Spring Creek Senior Elite - Till I collapse              Boyle

         DT- 966  Elite Limelights - No Paid Excuses                            Mauldin

1:05 pm       Dance INTER Team Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DT- 974  Junior Company - Rainbow                                      Schild

1:08 pm       Dance INTER Team Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DT- 975  Lyrical Platinum Starz - "Truly Brave"                    Nielsen

         DT- 976  FCD Prodigy - Fight Song                                         Dansie

1:14 pm       Dance INTER Team Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DT- 977  Crystal Co. - Million Years Ago                              Capunay

         DT- 978  Encore Dance Academy - Feeling Good              Fillippe

         DT- 979  Sr. Pre Pro - CRY LITTLE SISTER                               Drage

         DT- 980  Sr. Pre Pro - CAN'T KEEP QUIET                             Drage

         DT- 981  Elite Limelights - Everything I Need                         Mauldin


         DT- 982  Junior Stargazers - I Can Only Imagine                Nielsen

         DT- 983  Mustang Stallions - With or Without You              Chandler

         DT- 984  Ovation - Once Upon a Dream                               Hardy

         DT- 985  Starbursts - Time After Time                                     Nielsen

1:45 pm       Dance INTER Team Large Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DT- 992  Kid Company - Time For Africa                              Korany

1:48 pm       Dance INTER Team Large Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DT- 993  Varsity Company - Ready or Not                          Schild

         DT- 994  FCD Premier - Black Betty                                        Dansie

2:00 pm       Dance INTER Team Large Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DT- 764  Shaw Dance Diamond Crew - Wash and Set     Shaw

         DT- 995  Jr. Hip Hop Crew - Turn Up The Music                   Korany

         DT- 996  Shaw Dance Royal Crew - Got That                     Shaw

         DT- 997  Senior Company - Dose                                            Schild

         DT- 998  FCD - Envy                                                                     Dansie

2:16 pm       Dance INTER Team Large Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

        DT- 1000  Shaw Dance Prodigy Hip Hop - Like it Like       Shaw

        DT- 1001  Varsity Company - Scream                                      Schild

         DT- 999  Teen Trillion - Humble Bounce                                  Christensen

2:26 pm       Dance INTER Team Large Contemporary Jr (12-14)

        DT- 1004  FCD Premier - Warmth in Winter                            Dansie

2:29 pm       Dance INTER Team Large Lyrical Jr (12-14)

        DT- 1005  Teen Trillion - River                                                      Christensen

        DT- 1006  Jr Varsity and Varisty - I can Only Imagine        Heskett