Panoramaland Dance Championships Program

                                     This is the UPDATED program before the event. MAKE ALL CHANGES AT THE EVENT.

                          Remember to show up at least ONE hour before your scheduled time as minor adjustments may occur.

  Friday, Mar 13 -  Auditorium

11:00 am      Dance NOV Standard Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 432  Lucero Losee                                                                 Holman

11:02 am      Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz 3 & Under

         DS- 434  Sanowah Roundy - The Little Mermaid                 Nelson

11:08 am      Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz PW (4-6)

         DS- 435  Brynlee Hatfield - My House                                   Nelson

         DS- 436  Amacie Drage                                                             Holman

         DS- 437  Pyper Stott                                                                   Stott

         DS- 438  Ireland Bushman                                                          Stott

         DS- 439  Sienna Smith                                                                 Wride

         DS- 462  Paislie Barton                                                               Kendall

11:23 am      Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 304  Ali Reese                                                                       Jenkins

         DS- 433  Kayden Dahl                                                               Eames

         DS- 440  Taylee Brower                                                            Tatton

         DS- 441  LEXI BATES                                                                    Porter

         DS- 442  Audrey Whimpey                                                      Bagley

         DS- 443  Macie Hansen                                                              Wanner

         DS- 444  Hadley Stott                                                                Stott

11:37 am      Dance NOV Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 445  Lilly Villamil                                                                  Eames

         DS- 446  Mazie Hunt                                                                   Wanner

         DS- 447  Ember Williams                                                           Hammond

         DS- 448  Caylee Briceno                                                           Stott

         DS- 449  Maddie Sanders                                                        Wanner

         DS- 450  Kaydence Higham                                                     Wanner

         DS- 451  Madelyn Bushman                                                      Stott

         DS- 452  Alivia Rowland                                                            Eames

         DS- 453  Rylin Bates - I Don't Care                                          Nelson

         DS- 454  Miranda Scott - One Kiss                                          Bailie

         DS- 455  Gihanna Romero - I Wanna Dance                        Bailie

         DS- 456  Katia Licea                                                                   Holman


12:12 pm     Dance NOV Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 457  Braylee Larson                                                            Hammond

         DS- 458  Skylie Searle - You Should See Me in a Crown Nelson

         DS- 459  Alyzabeth Johnson - Little Boxes                             Nelson

12:21 pm     Dance NOV Queen Solo Hip Hop Mini (7-8)

         DS- 460  Jaeda Larson                                                               Hammond

12:24 pm     Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DS- 461  Brinkley Mae                                                               Bailie

12:29 pm     Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 463  Davianne Bird                                                              Tatton

         DS- 464  Aubree Bartholomew                                                Hammond

12:35 pm     Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 317  Piper Maynes                                                              Jenkins

         DS- 465  Larissa Allred                                                               Eames

         DS- 466  Alyson Bailie - Better Place                                      Bailie

         DS- 467  Emma Leach - Angel                                                   Bailie

         DS- 468  Lyla Probert                                                                 Stott

12:47 pm     Dance NOV Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 469  Brinlee Allgood                                                           Stott

         DS- 470  Chanelle Kunz                                                              Stott

1:00 pm       Dance NOV Standard Duet/Trio Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DD- 471  Annalee Jensen & Ellie Hardy                                Wanner

1:02 pm       Dance NOV Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DD- 472  Leah Haycock and Aria Pehler                               Tatton

         DD- 473  Brynlee Westring & McKinlee Mason -                Nelson

1:23 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 312  Landree Larsen                                                            Jenkins

         DS- 322  Wishlee Bringhurst                                                      Jenkins

         DS- 637  NATALIE MECHAM                                                     Porter

         DS- 638  Harley Holman                                                            Holman

1:29 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 636  Ella Teuscher                                                                 Tatton

         DS- 639  Nakiah Payne                                                            Dyches

         DS- 640  Harlie Wright                                                              Holman


         DS- 641  Mattie Stewart                                                            Stott

         DS- 642  MEGAN MECHAM                                                     Porter

         DS- 643  Brooke Olson                                                               Tatton

         DS- 644  Annika Mobson                                                            Tatton

         DS- 645  TRISSY DEAN                                                               Porter

1:50 pm       Dance NOV King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

               518  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

2:05 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 315  Madelynn Nielsen                                                      Jenkins

         DS- 646  Morgan Hatfield - Applause                                   Nelson

         DS- 647  TRINITY DEAN                                                              Porter

         DS- 648  Camryn Openshaw - Heartbreaker                      Nelson

         DS- 649  Gabby Bown                                                               Eames

2:20 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 301  Lily Wright                                                                    Monfredi

         DS- 650  Hallie Frandsen                                                           Tatton

         DS- 651  Kaizlee Isaacson - Bruises                                          Nelson

2:27 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 300  Kimber Oakden                                                          Monfredi

         DS- 652  Elizabeth Bailie - Be Alright                                      Bailie

         DS- 653  Allison Wright                                                              Tatton

         DS- 654  Meika Rupp                                                                 Nelson

         DS- 655  Ava Kramer                                                                 Nielson

         DS- 656  Brooklin Reid                                                                Stott

         DS- 657  Aaliyah Carreno - Breathe                                       Nelson

         DS- 658  Jaynee Pehrson - Welcome to Wonderland       Nelson

         DS- 659  Alexa Zeeman - Everything I Need                       Nelson

         DS- 660  Amy Sorensen                                                              Tatton

2:55 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 661  Avery Stradley - White Blood                                Bailie

         DS- 662  Caidance Callaway - Someone You Loved        Nelson

         DS- 663  Ali Hatch                                                                        Hammond

3:04 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DS- 303  Nakiah Payne                                                            Dyches

3:04 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Hip Hop Sr (15-17)


         DS- 664  Abbie Butkovich-Autry                                               Tatton

3:08 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 305  Bliss Melville                                                                 Jenkins

3:08 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 308  Jada Jenkins                                                                 Jenkins

         DS- 665  Makenna Curtis - Rise Up                                          Bailie

         DS- 666  Kenzee Hansen                                                          Tatton

         DS- 667  Avyelle Davis                                                               Tatton

         DS- 668  Yvette Quintero                                                           Bailie

         DS- 669  Jaxyn Smith-Nux                                                         Nielson

         DS- 670  Chloe Christensen                                                        Holman

3:26 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 299  Emmalee Williams                                                      Monfredi

         DS- 310  Kylee Gardner                                                           Jenkins

         DS- 313  Layla Jenkins                                                                Jenkins

         DS- 318  Rachel Child                                                                 Jenkins

         DS- 564  JARA MARSH                                                              Porter

         DS- 671  Ivy Beecher                                                                   Tatton

         DS- 672  Quin Prisbrey                                                              Nielson

         DS- 673  Abigail DeMille                                                          Nielson

         DS- 674  Megan Roberts                                                           Tatton

         DS- 675  TYRA PORTER                                                              Porter

         DS- 676  Hailie Nunley                                                               Tatton

         DS- 677  RyLee Atwood                                                            Tatton

         DS- 678  Jasmyne Rodriguez                                                    Holman

         DS- 679  Leticia Rodriguez                                                        Hammond

4:05 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 314  Madelynn Nielsen                                                      Jenkins

         DS- 680  Ava Black                                                                      Tatton

         DS- 681  Camryn Openshaw - Supermarket Flowers         Nelson

         DS- 682  BraKail Boger                                                             Boger

         DS- 683  JAYLIE OTTEN                                                              Porter

         DS- 684  Alexia Gottfried - Tell Your Heart To Beat        Bailie

4:23 pm       Dance INTER Queen Solo Pointe/Ballet Sr (15-17)

         DS- 685  Lindsey Jesperson                                                       Tatton

4:27 pm       Dance INTER King Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)


         DS- 686  Edward Roloson - Second Hand Hallelujah         Bailie

4:30 pm       Dance INTER King/Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Jr

         DD- 687  Elizabeth Bailie, Eddie Roloson - I Was Made Bailie

4:33 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DD- 688  BREK CHRISTIANSEN & TYRA PORTER                Porter

4:36 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Elem

         DD- 302  Lily Wright and Kimber Oakden                           Monfredi

4:36 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Contemporary Jr (12-

         DD- 689  Alexa Zeeman & Caidance Callaway - Fly       Nelson

4:39 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DD- 690  Meika Rupp & Morgan Hatfield - Jock Jams      Nelson

4:43 pm       Dance INTER Queen Duet/Trio Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DD- 691  TRISSY DEAN & JARA MARSH                               Porter

4:55 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 311  KyLinn Johnson                                                             Jenkins

4:58 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 319  Shalynn Dansie                                                            Baker

         DS- 724  Harleigh Hansen                                                         Eames

         DS- 725  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         DS- 726  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

5:10 pm       Dance INTER King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

               723  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

5:25 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 727  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

         DS- 728  Bella Thomson.                                                            Nielson

         DS- 729  Tia Syme - Survivor                                                     Bailie

5:35 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 730  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         DS- 731  Skylynn Basso                                                              Tatton

         DS- 732  Harleigh Hansen                                                         Eames

5:45 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DS- 733  Jenna Davies                                                                Nielson

5:48 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)


         DS- 734  Cassie Gray                                                                 Nielson

5:51 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 735  Keeley Nielson                                                            Nielson

         DS- 736  Kailie Belshaw                                                             Nielson

5:58 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Lyrical Sr (15-17)

         DS- 737  JAYDA NIELSEN                                                          Porter

         DS- 738  Harleigh Hansen                                                         Eames

6:05 pm       Dance ADV Queen Solo Pointe/Ballet Jr (12-14)

         DS- 739  Campbel Allen                                                            Nielson

6:08 pm       Dance ADV King Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 740  Brayden Gottfried - Bruises                                     Bailie

6:12 pm       Dance ADV King/Queen AWARDS CEREMONY

               749  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

6:30 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Line 4-6

         CS- 328  Kaycee Curtis                                                              Blake

         CS- 331  Swade Weber                                                            Stott

6:30 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Line 7-8

         CS- 338  Hayzen Wanlass                                                        Blake

         CS- 359  Klarissa Anderson                                                       Blake

         CS- 360  Austyn Whitney                                                           Stott

         CS- 363  Jordyn Fulmer                                                              Blake

         CS- 370  Juniper McCormick                                                     Blake

         CS- 375  Kaylee Mitchell                                                           Stott

         CS- 396  Amanda Anderson                                                     Blake

         CS- 399  Trinity Anderson                                                          Blake

         CS- 405  Hadley Stott                                                                Stott

         CS- 425  Markay Padilla-Griffith                                           Stott

6:31 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Line 9-10

         CS- 397  Ruby Degraffenried                                                  Stott

6:31 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Show 4-6

         CS- 328  Kaycee Curtis                                                              Blake

         CS- 331  Swade Weber                                                            Stott

6:31 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Show 7-8

         CS- 338  Hayzen Wanlass                                                        Blake


         CS- 359  Klarissa Anderson                                                       Blake

         CS- 360  Austyn Whitney                                                           Stott

         CS- 363  Jordyn Fulmer                                                              Blake

         CS- 370  Juniper McCormick                                                     Blake

         CS- 375  Kaylee Mitchell                                                           Stott

         CS- 396  Amanda Anderson                                                     Blake

         CS- 399  Trinity Anderson                                                          Blake

         CS- 405  Hadley Stott                                                                Stott

         CS- 425  Markay Padilla-Griffith                                           Stott

6:32 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Show 9-10

         CS- 397  Ruby Degraffenried                                                  Stott

6:32 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Percussion 4-6

         CS- 328  Kaycee Curtis                                                              Blake

         CS- 331  Swade Weber                                                            Stott

6:33 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Percussion 7-8

         CS- 338  Hayzen Wanlass                                                        Blake

         CS- 359  Klarissa Anderson                                                       Blake

         CS- 360  Austyn Whitney                                                           Stott

         CS- 363  Jordyn Fulmer                                                              Blake

         CS- 370  Juniper McCormick                                                     Blake

         CS- 375  Kaylee Mitchell                                                           Stott

         CS- 396  Amanda Anderson                                                     Blake

         CS- 399  Trinity Anderson                                                          Blake

         CS- 405  Hadley Stott                                                                Stott

         CS- 425  Markay Padilla-Griffith                                           Stott

6:34 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Percussion 9-10

         CS- 397  Ruby Degraffenried                                                  Stott

6:34 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Traditional 4-6

         CS- 328  Kaycee Curtis                                                              Blake

         CS- 331  Swade Weber                                                            Stott

6:34 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Traditional 7-8

         CS- 338  Hayzen Wanlass                                                        Blake

         CS- 359  Klarissa Anderson                                                       Blake

         CS- 360  Austyn Whitney                                                           Stott

         CS- 363  Jordyn Fulmer                                                              Blake

         CS- 370  Juniper McCormick                                                     Blake


         CS- 375  Kaylee Mitchell                                                           Stott

         CS- 396  Amanda Anderson                                                     Blake

         CS- 399  Trinity Anderson                                                          Blake

         CS- 405  Hadley Stott                                                                Stott

         CS- 425  Markay Padilla-Griffith                                           Stott

6:35 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Traditional 9-10

          CS 397  Ruby Degraffenried                                                  Stott

6:35 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Challenge 4-6

         CS- 328  Kaycee Curtis                                                              Blake

         CS- 331  Swade Weber                                                            Stott

6:36 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Challenge 7-8

         CS- 338  Hayzen Wanlass                                                        Blake

         CS- 359  Klarissa Anderson                                                       Blake

         CS- 360  Austyn Whitney                                                           Stott

         CS- 363  Jordyn Fulmer                                                              Blake

         CS- 370  Juniper McCormick                                                     Blake

         CS- 375  Kaylee Mitchell                                                           Stott

         CS- 396  Amanda Anderson                                                     Blake

         CS- 399  Trinity Anderson                                                          Blake

         CS- 405  Hadley Stott                                                                Stott

         CS- 425  Markay Padilla-Griffith                                           Stott

6:37 pm       Clog NOV All-Around Solo Challenge 9-10

         CS- 397  Ruby Degraffenried                                                  Stott

6:37 pm       Clog NOV Team Small Open Mini (7-8)

         CT- 750  Tiny Stompers - Dig a Little Deeper                      Bailie

         CT- 751  N&B LITTLE CUTIES                                                     Porter

         CT- 752  Wildfire's - Cruisin For a Bruisin                               Stott

6:47 pm       Clog NOV Team Line Mini (7-8)

         CT- 753  Green Valley Hot Stuff - Walking on Sunshine   Blake

6:50 pm       Clog NOV Team Exhibition Mini (7-8)

         CT- 754  Green Valley Hot Stuff                                            Blake

         CT- 755  Wildfire's - Drive My Car                                         Stott

7:00 pm       Clog BEGIN Freestyle Male 11-12

         CF- 431  Lukas Anderson                                                            Blake

7:00 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Line TotsPeew (6-)


         CS- 361  Chaseton Winegar                                                     Blake

7:00 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Line 7-8

         CS- 347  Braxston Brown                                                           Blake

         CS- 380  Grant Christopherson                                                 Blake

         CS- 408  Maverick Monroe                                                       Blake

7:01 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Line 9-10

         CS- 327  Quincee Laws                                                               Blake

         CS- 334  Lynlee Worley                                                            Stott

         CS- 337  Chole Byars                                                                  Blake

         CS- 343  Karli Fulmer                                                                  Blake

         CS- 346  Grace McMains                                                           Blake

         CS- 349  Paityn Taylor                                                               Stott

         CS- 352  Alice Gay                                                                     Blake

         CS- 354  Baylee Brown                                                              Blake

         CS- 368  Talon Sudweeks                                                          Blake

         CS- 382  Quincie Weber                                                           Stott

         CS- 383  Brooklyn Hutchinson                                                    Blake

         CS- 385  Camie Huntsman                                                         Blake

         CS- 388  Lucy Stewart                                                                Stott

         CS- 391  Charlotte Christopherson                                          Blake

         CS- 398  Allie J Keele                                                                 Blake

         CS- 406  Ruby Lebaron                                                              Stott

         CS- 422  Macie Thurman                                                            Stott

         CS- 424  Hazel Stewart                                                             Stott

         CS- 426  Briar Palmer                                                                 Blake

7:03 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Line 11-12

         CS- 355  Aly Jo Moore                                                               Blake

         CS- 357  Bree McMains                                                              Blake

         CS- 387  Talia Loftus                                                                   Blake

         CS- 392  Leah Freeman                                                              Stott

         CS- 431  Lukas Anderson                                                            Blake

7:03 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Line 13-14

         CS- 412  Savannah Anderson                                                   Blake

7:04 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Show TotsPeew (6-)

         CS- 361  Chaseton Winegar                                                     Blake

7:04 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Show 7-8


         CS- 347  Braxston Brown                                                           Blake

         CS- 380  Grant Christopherson                                                 Blake

         CS- 408  Maverick Monroe                                                       Blake

7:04 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Show 9-10

         CS- 327  Quincee Laws                                                               Blake

         CS- 334  Lynlee Worley                                                            Stott

         CS- 337  Chole Byars                                                                  Blake

         CS- 343  Karli Fulmer                                                                  Blake

         CS- 346  Grace McMains                                                           Blake

         CS- 349  Paityn Taylor                                                               Stott

         CS- 352  Alice Gay                                                                     Blake

         CS- 354  Baylee Brown                                                              Blake

         CS- 368  Talon Sudweeks                                                          Blake

         CS- 382  Quincie Weber                                                           Stott

         CS- 383  Brooklyn Hutchinson                                                    Blake

         CS- 385  Camie Huntsman                                                         Blake

         CS- 388  Lucy Stewart                                                                Stott

         CS- 391  Charlotte Christopherson                                          Blake

         CS- 398  Allie J Keele                                                                 Blake

         CS- 406  Ruby Lebaron                                                              Stott

         CS- 422  Macie Thurman                                                            Stott

         CS- 424  Hazel Stewart                                                             Stott

         CS- 426  Briar Palmer                                                                 Blake

7:06 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Show 11-12

         CS- 355  Aly Jo Moore                                                               Blake

         CS- 357  Bree McMains                                                              Blake

         CS- 387  Talia Loftus                                                                   Blake

         CS- 392  Leah Freeman                                                              Stott

         CS- 431  Lukas Anderson                                                            Blake

7:07 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Show 13-14

         CS- 412  Savannah Anderson                                                   Blake

7:07 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Percussion TotsPeew (6-

         CS- 361  Chaseton Winegar                                                     Blake

7:07 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Percussion 7-8

         CS- 347  Braxston Brown                                                           Blake

         CS- 380  Grant Christopherson                                                 Blake


         CS- 408  Maverick Monroe                                                       Blake

7:07 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Percussion 9-10

         CS- 327  Quincee Laws                                                               Blake

         CS- 334  Lynlee Worley                                                            Stott

         CS- 337  Chole Byars                                                                  Blake

         CS- 343  Karli Fulmer                                                                  Blake

         CS- 346  Grace McMains                                                           Blake

         CS- 349  Paityn Taylor                                                               Stott

         CS- 352  Alice Gay                                                                     Blake

         CS- 354  Baylee Brown                                                              Blake

         CS- 368  Talon Sudweeks                                                          Blake

         CS- 382  Quincie Weber                                                           Stott

         CS- 383  Brooklyn Hutchinson                                                    Blake

         CS- 385  Camie Huntsman                                                         Blake

         CS- 388  Lucy Stewart                                                                Stott

         CS- 391  Charlotte Christopherson                                          Blake

         CS- 398  Allie J Keele                                                                 Blake

         CS- 406  Ruby Lebaron                                                              Stott

         CS- 422  Macie Thurman                                                            Stott

         CS- 424  Hazel Stewart                                                             Stott

         CS- 426  Briar Palmer                                                                 Blake

7:09 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Percussion 11-12

         CS- 355  Aly Jo Moore                                                               Blake

         CS- 357  Bree McMains                                                              Blake

         CS- 387  Talia Loftus                                                                   Blake

         CS- 392  Leah Freeman                                                              Stott

         CS- 431  Lukas Anderson                                                            Blake

7:10 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Percussion 13-14

         CS- 412  Savannah Anderson                                                   Blake

7:10 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Traditional TotsPeew (6-)

         CS- 361  Chaseton Winegar                                                     Blake

7:10 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Traditional 7-8

         CS- 347  Braxston Brown                                                           Blake

         CS- 380  Grant Christopherson                                                 Blake

         CS- 408  Maverick Monroe                                                       Blake

7:10 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Traditional 9-10


         CS- 327  Quincee Laws                                                               Blake

         CS- 334  Lynlee Worley                                                            Stott

         CS- 337  Chole Byars                                                                  Blake

         CS- 343  Karli Fulmer                                                                  Blake

         CS- 346  Grace McMains                                                           Blake

         CS- 349  Paityn Taylor                                                               Stott

         CS- 352  Alice Gay                                                                     Blake

         CS- 354  Baylee Brown                                                              Blake

         CS- 368  Talon Sudweeks                                                          Blake

         CS- 382  Quincie Weber                                                           Stott

         CS- 383  Brooklyn Hutchinson                                                    Blake

         CS- 385  Camie Huntsman                                                         Blake

         CS- 388  Lucy Stewart                                                                Stott

         CS- 391  Charlotte Christopherson                                          Blake

         CS- 398  Allie J Keele                                                                 Blake

         CS- 406  Ruby Lebaron                                                              Stott

         CS- 422  Macie Thurman                                                            Stott

         CS- 424  Hazel Stewart                                                             Stott

         CS- 426  Briar Palmer                                                                 Blake

7:13 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Traditional 11-12

         CS- 355  Aly Jo Moore                                                               Blake

         CS- 357  Bree McMains                                                              Blake

         CS- 387  Talia Loftus                                                                   Blake

         CS- 392  Leah Freeman                                                              Stott

         CS- 431  Lukas Anderson                                                            Blake

7:13 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Traditional 13-14

         CS- 412  Savannah Anderson                                                   Blake

7:13 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Challenge TotsPeew (6-)

         CS- 361  Chaseton Winegar                                                     Blake

7:13 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Challenge 7-8

         CS- 347  Braxston Brown                                                           Blake

         CS- 380  Grant Christopherson                                                 Blake

         CS- 408  Maverick Monroe                                                       Blake

7:14 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Challenge 9-10

         CS- 327  Quincee Laws                                                               Blake

         CS- 334  Lynlee Worley                                                            Stott


         CS- 337  Chole Byars                                                                  Blake

         CS- 343  Karli Fulmer                                                                  Blake

         CS- 346  Grace McMains                                                           Blake

         CS- 349  Paityn Taylor                                                               Stott

         CS- 352  Alice Gay                                                                     Blake

         CS- 354  Baylee Brown                                                              Blake

         CS- 368  Talon Sudweeks                                                          Blake

         CS- 382  Quincie Weber                                                           Stott

         CS- 383  Brooklyn Hutchinson                                                    Blake

         CS- 385  Camie Huntsman                                                         Blake

         CS- 388  Lucy Stewart                                                                Stott

         CS- 391  Charlotte Christopherson                                          Blake

         CS- 398  Allie J Keele                                                                 Blake

         CS- 406  Ruby Lebaron                                                              Stott

         CS- 422  Macie Thurman                                                            Stott

         CS- 424  Hazel Stewart                                                             Stott

         CS- 426  Briar Palmer                                                                 Blake

7:16 pm       Clog NOV Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               756  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

7:16 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Challenge 11-12

         CS- 355  Aly Jo Moore                                                               Blake

         CS- 357  Bree McMains                                                              Blake

         CS- 387  Talia Loftus                                                                   Blake

         CS- 392  Leah Freeman                                                              Stott

         CS- 431  Lukas Anderson                                                            Blake

7:16 pm       Clog BEGIN All-Around Solo Challenge 13-14

         CS- 412  Savannah Anderson                                                   Blake

7:25 pm       Clog BEGIN Team Small Open Elem (9-11)

         CT- 757  Junior Stompers - Night Falls                                    Bailie

         CT- 758  Green Valley Hot Shots - Super Cool                   Blake

7:31 pm       Clog BEGIN Team Line Elem (9-11)

         CT- 759  Green Valley Excite - I Made It                              Blake

7:34 pm       Clog BEGIN Team Exhibition Elem (9-11)

         CT- 760  Green Valley Hot Shots                                           Blake

         CT- 761  Lil Darlins - Your Side of Town                                 Stott


7:41 pm       Clog BEGIN Team Open Elem (9-11)

         CT- 762  Lil Darlins - Girl With a Fishing Pole                       Stott

         CT- 763  Green Valley Excite - 1 2 Step                              Blake

         CT- 764  Master Stompers & Junior Stompers - Nine to   Bailie

7:53 pm       Clog INTER Duet Show Jr (12-14)

         CD- 306  Breanna Scott & Edward Roloson                          Bailie

7:56 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Line 11-12

         CS- 326  Callee Jensen                                                              Blake

         CS- 335  Emmaline Gay                                                             Blake

         CS- 339  Brielle Tait                                                                    Blake

         CS- 358  Kylee Woolsey                                                           Blake

         CS- 369  Claire Turner                                                                Blake

         CS- 381  Jacey Knight                                                                Blake

         CS- 386  Kydan Barney                                                             Blake

         CS- 407  Shelby Hutchinson                                                       Blake

         CS- 410  James Christopherson                                                Blake

         CS- 429  Kesslee Keele                                                              Blake

7:57 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Line 13-14

         CS- 366  Hayden White                                                            Blake

         CS- 401  Afton Mclean                                                               Blake

         CS- 430  Liesel Steele                                                                 Blake

7:57 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Show 11-12

         CS- 326  Callee Jensen                                                              Blake

         CS- 335  Emmaline Gay                                                             Blake

         CS- 339  Brielle Tait                                                                    Blake

         CS- 358  Kylee Woolsey                                                           Blake

         CS- 369  Claire Turner                                                                Blake

         CS- 381  Jacey Knight                                                                Blake

         CS- 386  Kydan Barney                                                             Blake

         CS- 407  Shelby Hutchinson                                                       Blake

         CS- 410  James Christopherson                                                Blake

         CS- 429  Kesslee Keele                                                              Blake

7:58 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Show 13-14

         CS- 366  Hayden White                                                            Blake

         CS- 401  Afton Mclean                                                               Blake

         CS- 430  Liesel Steele                                                                 Blake


7:58 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Percussion 11-12

         CS- 326  Callee Jensen                                                              Blake

         CS- 335  Emmaline Gay                                                             Blake

         CS- 339  Brielle Tait                                                                    Blake

         CS- 358  Kylee Woolsey                                                           Blake

         CS- 369  Claire Turner                                                                Blake

         CS- 381  Jacey Knight                                                                Blake

         CS- 386  Kydan Barney                                                             Blake

         CS- 407  Shelby Hutchinson                                                       Blake

         CS- 410  James Christopherson                                                Blake

         CS- 429  Kesslee Keele                                                              Blake

7:59 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Percussion 13-14

         CS- 366  Hayden White                                                            Blake

         CS- 401  Afton Mclean                                                               Blake

         CS- 430  Liesel Steele                                                                 Blake

7:59 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Traditional 11-12

         CS- 326  Callee Jensen                                                              Blake

         CS- 335  Emmaline Gay                                                             Blake

         CS- 339  Brielle Tait                                                                    Blake

         CS- 358  Kylee Woolsey                                                           Blake

         CS- 369  Claire Turner                                                                Blake

         CS- 381  Jacey Knight                                                                Blake

         CS- 386  Kydan Barney                                                             Blake

         CS- 407  Shelby Hutchinson                                                       Blake

         CS- 410  James Christopherson                                                Blake

         CS- 429  Kesslee Keele                                                              Blake

8:00 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Traditional 13-14

         CS- 366  Hayden White                                                            Blake

         CS- 401  Afton Mclean                                                               Blake

         CS- 430  Liesel Steele                                                                 Blake

8:00 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Challenge 11-12

         CS- 326  Callee Jensen                                                              Blake

         CS- 335  Emmaline Gay                                                             Blake

         CS- 339  Brielle Tait                                                                    Blake

         CS- 358  Kylee Woolsey                                                           Blake

         CS- 369  Claire Turner                                                                Blake


         CS- 381  Jacey Knight                                                                Blake

         CS- 386  Kydan Barney                                                             Blake

         CS- 407  Shelby Hutchinson                                                       Blake

         CS- 410  James Christopherson                                                Blake

         CS- 429  Kesslee Keele                                                              Blake

8:01 pm       Clog INTER All-Around Solo Challenge 13-14

         CS- 366  Hayden White                                                            Blake

         CS- 401  Afton Mclean                                                               Blake

         CS- 430  Liesel Steele                                                                 Blake

8:01 pm       Clog INTER Team Small Open Jr (12-14)

         CT- 766  Green Valley Wildguys - Walk this Way           Blake

         CT- 767  Master Stompers - You're The One That I           Bailie

8:08 pm       Clog INTER Team Line Jr (12-14)

         CT- 768  Green Valley Firetaps - Im Free                             Blake

8:11 pm       Clog INTER Team Exhibition Jr (12-14)

         CT- 769  Master Stompers - Beat It                                         Bailie

8:14 pm       Clog INTER Team Open Jr (12-14)

         CT- 770  Green Valley Firetaps - Timber                              Blake

8:20 pm       Clog BEGIN Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               765  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

8:30 pm       Clog ADV Duet A Cappella Jr (12-14)

         CD- 772  Kami Elmer and Sydnee Norton                            Rivkind

8:32 pm       Clog ADV Duet Show Jr (12-14)

         CD- 773  Kami Elmer and Sydnee Norton                            Rivkind

         CD- 774  Cordelia Ingram and Lilly-Beth Flanders             Rivkind

         CD- 775  Kelsie Meyer and Shelby Gardner                      Rivkind

8:38 pm       Clog ADV Duet Traditional Jr (12-14)

         CD- 776  Cordelia Ingram and Lilly-Beth Flanders             Rivkind

8:41 pm       Clog ADV Duet Traditional Sr (15-19)

         CD- 777  Lily Elmer and Lily Rivkind                                        Rivkind

8:43 pm       Clog ADV A Cappella Solo Jr (12-14)

         CA- 356  Lilly-Beth Flanders                                                      Rivkind

         CA- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind


8:44 pm       Clog ADV Freestyle Female 11-12

         CF- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind

8:44 pm       Clog ADV Freestyle Female 15-16

         CF- 418  Lily Elmer                                                                       Rivkind

8:45 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Line 11-12

         CS- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind

8:45 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Line 13-14

         CS- 336  Cambree Harvey                                                       Blake

         CS- 340  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

         CS- 362  Riley Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 367  Paislee Weber                                                            Stott

         CS- 376  Mattie Stewart                                                            Stott

         CS- 379  James Gay                                                                   Blake

         CS- 384  Elisa Ortiz                                                                      Blake

         CS- 409  Lyndie Christensen                                                      Blake

         CS- 416  Taylee Keele                                                               Blake

8:46 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Line 15-16

         CS- 348  Emily Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 403  Kortni Houchin                                                              Blake

         CS- 417  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         CS- 418  Lily Elmer                                                                       Rivkind

8:46 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Line 17-18

         CS- 404  Alissa Peterson                                                            Blake

8:46 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Show 11-12

         CS- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind

8:46 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Show 13-14

         CS- 336  Cambree Harvey                                                       Blake

         CS- 340  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

         CS- 362  Riley Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 367  Paislee Weber                                                            Stott

         CS- 376  Mattie Stewart                                                            Stott

         CS- 379  James Gay                                                                   Blake

         CS- 384  Elisa Ortiz                                                                      Blake

         CS- 409  Lyndie Christensen                                                      Blake

         CS- 416  Taylee Keele                                                               Blake


8:47 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Show 15-16

         CS- 348  Emily Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 403  Kortni Houchin                                                              Blake

         CS- 417  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         CS- 418  Lily Elmer                                                                       Rivkind

8:47 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Show 17-18

         CS- 404  Alissa Peterson                                                            Blake

8:47 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Percussion 11-12

         CS- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind

8:47 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Percussion 13-14

         CS- 336  Cambree Harvey                                                       Blake

         CS- 340  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

         CS- 362  Riley Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 367  Paislee Weber                                                            Stott

         CS- 376  Mattie Stewart                                                            Stott

         CS- 379  James Gay                                                                   Blake

         CS- 384  Elisa Ortiz                                                                      Blake

         CS- 409  Lyndie Christensen                                                      Blake

         CS- 416  Taylee Keele                                                               Blake

8:48 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Percussion 15-16

         CS- 348  Emily Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 403  Kortni Houchin                                                              Blake

         CS- 417  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         CS- 418  Lily Elmer                                                                       Rivkind

8:48 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Percussion 17-18

         CS- 404  Alissa Peterson                                                            Blake

8:48 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Traditional 11-12

         CS- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind

8:48 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Traditional 13-14

         CS- 336  Cambree Harvey                                                       Blake

         CS- 340  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

         CS- 362  Riley Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 367  Paislee Weber                                                            Stott

         CS- 376  Mattie Stewart                                                            Stott

         CS- 379  James Gay                                                                   Blake


         CS- 384  Elisa Ortiz                                                                      Blake

         CS- 409  Lyndie Christensen                                                      Blake

         CS- 416  Taylee Keele                                                               Blake

8:49 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Traditional 15-16

         CS- 348  Emily Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 403  Kortni Houchin                                                              Blake

         CS- 417  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         CS- 418  Lily Elmer                                                                       Rivkind

8:49 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Traditional 17-18

         CS- 404  Alissa Peterson                                                            Blake

8:50 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Challenge 11-12

         CS- 421  Kami Elmer                                                                   Rivkind

8:50 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Challenge 13-14

         CS- 336  Cambree Harvey                                                       Blake

         CS- 340  Brentlee Mineer                                                          Mineer

         CS- 362  Riley Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 367  Paislee Weber                                                            Stott

         CS- 376  Mattie Stewart                                                            Stott

         CS- 379  James Gay                                                                   Blake

         CS- 384  Elisa Ortiz                                                                      Blake

         CS- 409  Lyndie Christensen                                                      Blake

         CS- 416  Taylee Keele                                                               Blake

8:50 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Challenge 15-16

         CS- 348  Emily Wilcox                                                                Stott

         CS- 403  Kortni Houchin                                                              Blake

         CS- 417  Lillie Reid                                                                      Stott

         CS- 418  Lily Elmer                                                                       Rivkind

8:51 pm       Clog ADV All-Around Solo Challenge 17-18

         CS- 404  Alissa Peterson                                                            Blake

8:52 pm       Clog INTER Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               771  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

8:55 pm       Clog ADV Team Small Open Jr (12-14)

         CT- 778  DE Clog Team - A Different Beat                           Stott

8:58 pm       Clog ADV Team Line Jr (12-14)

         CT- 779  Green Valley Karizma - Beats Knockin                Blake


9:01 pm       Clog ADV Team Open Jr (12-14)

         CT- 780  Green Valley Karizma - High Hopes                    Blake

         CT- 781  DE Clog Team - Underground                                 Stott

9:10 pm       Clog CHAMP Duet Exhibition Sr (15-19)

         CD- 783  Cassie Jolley and Shelby Gardner                       Rivkind

         CD- 784  Lilly-Beth Flanders and Lily Rivkind                        Rivkind

9:14 pm       Clog CHAMP Duet Show Jr (12-14)

         CD- 785  Dalton Rivkind and Sydnee Norton                       Rivkind

9:17 pm       Clog CHAMP Duet Short Sr (15-19)

         SD- 786  Emmalie Peterson and Brodie Owens                  Blake

9:19 pm       Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo Jr (12-14)

         CA- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

         CA- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

         CA- 414  Cordelia Ingram                                                         Rivkind

9:21 pm       Clog CHAMP A Cappella Solo Sr (15-19)

         CA- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Yarbrough

         CA- 415  Emmalie Peterson                                                       Blake

         CA- 419  Shelby Gardner                                                         Rivkind

9:22 pm       Clog CHAMP Freestyle Male 15-16

         CF- 427  Brodie Owens                                                              Blake

9:23 pm       Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female 11-12

         CF- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

9:23 pm       Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female 13-14

         CF- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

9:24 pm       Clog CHAMP Freestyle Female 15-16

         CF- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Yarbrough

9:24 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Line 11-12

         CS- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

         CS- 414  Cordelia Ingram                                                         Rivkind

9:24 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Line 13-14

         CS- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

         CS- 356  Lilly-Beth Flanders                                                      Rivkind

9:25 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Line 15-16


         CS- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Rivkind

         CS- 344  Kelsie Meyer                                                               Rivkind

         CS- 353  Taysia Thompson                                                        Blake

         CS- 364  Hannah Gay                                                                Blake

         CS- 365  Sarah Bate                                                                   Blake

         CS- 415  Emmalie Peterson                                                       Blake

         CS- 419  Shelby Gardner                                                         Rivkind

         CS- 427  Brodie Owens                                                              Blake

9:26 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Line 17-18

         CS- 351  Kesiah Elison                                                                 Blake

         CS- 372  Haylee Curtis                                                               Blake

         CS- 423  Shailynn Magleby                                                      Blake

9:26 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Show 11-12

         CS- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

         CS- 414  Cordelia Ingram                                                         Rivkind

9:26 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Show 13-14

         CS- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

         CS- 356  Lilly-Beth Flanders                                                      Rivkind

9:27 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Show 15-16

         CS- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Rivkind

         CS- 344  Kelsie Meyer                                                               Rivkind

         CS- 353  Taysia Thompson                                                        Blake

         CS- 364  Hannah Gay                                                                Blake

         CS- 365  Sarah Bate                                                                   Blake

         CS- 415  Emmalie Peterson                                                       Blake

         CS- 419  Shelby Gardner                                                         Rivkind

         CS- 427  Brodie Owens                                                              Blake

9:28 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Show 17-18

         CS- 351  Kesiah Elison                                                                 Blake

         CS- 372  Haylee Curtis                                                               Blake

         CS- 423  Shailynn Magleby                                                      Blake

9:28 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Percussion 11-12

         CS- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

         CS- 414  Cordelia Ingram                                                         Rivkind

9:28 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Percussion 13-14


         CS- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

         CS- 356  Lilly-Beth Flanders                                                      Rivkind

9:29 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Percussion 15-16

         CS- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Rivkind

         CS- 344  Kelsie Meyer                                                               Rivkind

         CS- 353  Taysia Thompson                                                        Blake

         CS- 364  Hannah Gay                                                                Blake

         CS- 365  Sarah Bate                                                                   Blake

         CS- 415  Emmalie Peterson                                                       Blake

         CS- 419  Shelby Gardner                                                         Rivkind

         CS- 427  Brodie Owens                                                              Blake

9:30 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Percussion 17-18

         CS- 351  Kesiah Elison                                                                 Blake

         CS- 372  Haylee Curtis                                                               Blake

         CS- 423  Shailynn Magleby                                                      Blake

9:30 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Traditional 11-12

         CS- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

         CS- 414  Cordelia Ingram                                                         Rivkind

9:30 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Traditional 13-14

         CS- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

         CS- 356  Lilly-Beth Flanders                                                      Rivkind

9:30 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Traditional 15-16

         CS- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Rivkind

         CS- 344  Kelsie Meyer                                                               Rivkind

         CS- 353  Taysia Thompson                                                        Blake

         CS- 364  Hannah Gay                                                                Blake

         CS- 365  Sarah Bate                                                                   Blake

         CS- 415  Emmalie Peterson                                                       Blake

         CS- 419  Shelby Gardner                                                         Rivkind

         CS- 427  Brodie Owens                                                              Blake

9:32 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Traditional 17-18

         CS- 351  Kesiah Elison                                                                 Blake

         CS- 372  Haylee Curtis                                                               Blake

         CS- 423  Shailynn Magleby                                                      Blake

9:32 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Challenge 11-12


         CS- 395  Brinlee Gillman                                                            Tucker

         CS- 414  Cordelia Ingram                                                         Rivkind

9:32 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Challenge 13-14

         CS- 345  Sydnee Norton                                                            Rivkind

         CS- 356  Lilly-Beth Flanders                                                      Rivkind

9:32 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Challenge 15-16

         CS- 342  Cassie Jolley                                                                Rivkind

         CS- 344  Kelsie Meyer                                                               Rivkind

         CS- 353  Taysia Thompson                                                        Blake

         CS- 364  Hannah Gay                                                                Blake

         CS- 365  Sarah Bate                                                                   Blake

         CS- 415  Emmalie Peterson                                                       Blake

         CS- 419  Shelby Gardner                                                         Rivkind

         CS- 427  Brodie Owens                                                              Blake

9:33 pm       Clog CHAMP All-Around Solo Challenge 17-18

         CS- 351  Kesiah Elison                                                                 Blake

         CS- 372  Haylee Curtis                                                               Blake

         CS- 423  Shailynn Magleby                                                      Blake

9:35 pm       Clog ADV Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               782  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

9:40 pm       Clog PRO Duet A Cappella Sr (15-19)

         CD- 791  Dalton and Lily Rivkind                                             Rivkind

9:42 pm       Clog PRO Duet Show Sr (15-19)

         CD- 792  Dalton and Lily Rivkind                                             Rivkind

9:45 pm       Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 13

         CA- 350  Dalton Rivkind                                                              Rivkind

9:45 pm       Clog PRO A Cappella Solo 17

         CA- 428  Lily Rivkind                                                                    Rivkind

9:46 pm       Clog PRO Freestyle Male 13-14

         CF- 350  Dalton Rivkind                                                              Rivkind

         CF- 420  Gavin Wardell                                                            Anderson &

9:48 pm       Clog PRO Freestyle Female 17

         CF- 428  Lily Rivkind                                                                    Rivkind

9:48 pm       Clog PRO All-Around Solo Line 13-14


         CS- 420  Gavin Wardell                                                            Anderson &

9:48 pm       Clog PRO All-Around Solo Show 13-14

         CS- 420  Gavin Wardell                                                            Anderson &

9:49 pm       Clog PRO All-Around Solo Percussion 13-14

         CS- 420  Gavin Wardell                                                            Anderson &

9:49 pm       Clog PRO All-Around Solo Traditional 13-14

         CS- 420  Gavin Wardell                                                            Anderson &

9:49 pm       Clog PRO All-Around Solo Challenge 13-14

         CS- 420  Gavin Wardell                                                            Anderson &

9:50 pm       Clog CHAMP Team Standing Line Sr (15-19)

         CT- 787  J4C Rhythm & Sole Forte - House of Gold          Rivkind

9:53 pm       Clog CHAMP Team Line Sr (15-19)

         CT- 788  Green Valley G-City - Some Nights                     Blake

9:56 pm       Clog CHAMP Team Open Sr (15-19)

         CT- 789  Green Valley G-City - Greatest Show                 Blake

10:03 pm     Clog CHAMP Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               790  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

10:04 pm     Clog PRO Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               793  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None


  Saturday, Mar 14 -  Auditorium

9:00 am        Dance NOV Team Jazz 3 & Under

         DT- 474  Synergy~Darlings - Cover Girl                               Holman

         DT- 475  N&B TINY TOTS                                                          Porter

         DT- 476  Introduction To  Dance  - Girl's On Minnie's      Tatton

9:09 am        Dance NOV Team Jazz PW (4-6)

         DT- 325  Step In Time-Show Stoppers - Stupid Cupid       Nelson

         DT- 477  Step In Time-Center Stage Co. - The Cupcake Nelson

         DT- 479  Step In Time-Show Stoppers - Girls Just               Nelson

         DT- 480  Dancing Divas - Girl in the Mirror                           Eames

9:22 am        Dance NOV Team Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DT- 481  Mini Company TDS - The Heist                                Hammond

         DT- 482  Mini Elite  - Almost There                                         Tatton

         DT- 483  N&B DANZ KIDZ                                                        Porter

         DT- 484  Pine Companhy - When Doves Cry                       Bailie

9:35 am        Dance NOV Team Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DT- 485  D Company TDS - Not Goin Away                        Hammond

         DT- 486  Screaming Divas - Little Bit Too Much                    Eames

         DT- 487  Edgy Attitude - Nancy Mulligan                              Stott

         DT- 488  C Company TDS - Strike A Match                          Hammond

         DT- 590  Petite Elite - Bop To The Top                                    Tatton

9:48 am        Dance NOV Team Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DT- 489  B Company TDS - Savage                                       Hammond

9:51 am        Dance NOV Team Hip Hop PW (4-6)

         DT- 490  Darlings - Ice Cream Drip                                         Wanner

9:54 am        Dance NOV Team Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DT- 324  Comstock Company - Friend Like Me                    Bailie

         DT- 492  Comstock Company - Pep Rally                             Bailie

         DT- 493  Edgy Attitude - Recess                                               Stott

10:15 am      Dance NOV Team Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DT- 494  Hip Hop TDS - Pure Water                                      Hammond

10:18 am      Dance NOV Team Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DT- 495  N&B MINI'S                                                                  Porter

         DT- 496  Step In Time-Center Stage Co. - Strong               Nelson


         DT- 497  Step In Time-Show Stoppers - Tomorrow             Nelson

         DT- 498  Dancing Divas - Ooh Child                                        Eames

10:31 am      Dance NOV Team Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DT- 499  Mini Elite  - Candle On The Water                      Tatton

         DT- 500  Pine Company - You Matter to Me                        Bailie

10:37 am      Dance NOV Team Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DT- 501  Screaming Divas - Gift of a Friend                        Eames

         DT- 613  Petite Elite - The Woods                                            Tatton

10:40 am      Dance NOV Team Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DT- 502  Elite  - Dancing on my own                                      Kendall

10:43 am      Dance NOV Team Large Jazz PW (4-6)

         DT- 503  Tiny Elites  - Surfs Up                                                 Tatton

         DT- 504  Teeny Tiny Team - Boys Will Be Boys                   Stott

10:50 am      Dance NOV Team Large Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DT- 505  Petite Elite - Respect                                                   Stott

         DT- 506  Dazzlers - Friend like Me                                         Wanner

10:56 am      Dance NOV Team Large Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DT- 507  Xtreme - Animalistic Souls                                          Monfredi

10:59 am      Dance NOV Team Large Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DT- 508  Teeny Tiny Team - Falling In Love With You        Stott

         DT- 509  Tiny Elites  - Baby Mine                                            Tatton

11:06 am      Dance NOV Team Large Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DT- 510  Petite Elite - Rainbow                                                 Stott

11:09 am      Dance NOV Team Pointe/Ballet Mini (7-8)

         DT- 511  PreBallet TDS - A Dream Is A Wish                        Hammond

11:12 am      Dance NOV Team Pointe/Ballet Elem (9-11)

         DT- 512  Ballet One TDS - What If I Shine                            Hammond

11:15 am      Dance NOV Team Tap PW (4-6)

         DT- 513  Little Company TDS - Big Trouble                          Hammond

         DT- 514  Introduction To  Dance  - Little April Showers Tatton

11:22 am      Dance NOV Team Cheer/Pom Mini (7-8)

         DT- 515  Synergy Mini Cheer - Let it go                                Holman

11:35 am      Dance NOV Team Large Open Jr (12-14)


         DT- 517  Dynamics - Respect                                                     Wanner

11:40 am      Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 519  Allee Sorensen                                                            Wanner

11:42 am      Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 520  Laisha Marquez                                                          Holman

11:45 am      Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 521  Paislee Weber                                                           Stott

11:48 am      Dance BEGIN Standard Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 522  Preslee Lupo                                                                Tatton

11:51 am      Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz PW (4-6)

         DS- 523  Maci Holman                                                                Holman

11:54 am      Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Mini (7-8)

         DS- 524  Alexa Kayda - One Kiss                                           Nelson

         DS- 525  Anastyn Davis                                                              Tatton

         DS- 526  Kinley Christensen                                                       Holman

12:00 pm     Dance NOV Team AWARDS CEREMONY

               516  Kings and Queens Announced                                 None

12:15 pm     Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Elem (9-11)

         DS- 320  Shelbie Jenkins                                                            Jenkins

         DS- 321  Tessa Tuttle                                                                   Jenkins

         DS- 527  Makenna Perkins - Ain't Your Mama                      Nelson

         DS- 528  Savanna Shields                                                         Stott

         DS- 529  Maycen Curtis                                                              Tatton

         DS- 530  Alyssa Jorgensen                                                       Tatton

         DS- 531  Ryleigh Whimpey                                                      Bagley

         DS- 532  Allie Gleave                                                               Tatton

         DS- 533  Madison Malaret - Til the World Ends                  Nelson

         DS- 536  JAYLEE LEWIS                                                              Porter

12:35 pm     Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Jr (12-14)

         DS- 534  ADY HALLOWS                                                          Porter

         DS- 535  Ashley Hatfield - Woman Up                                  Nelson

         DS- 537  BREK CHRISTANSEN                                                  Porter

         DS- 538  Kenadee Wilding                                                      Stott

         DS- 539  Kaylynn Webster                                                       Tatton


12:52 pm     Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Jazz Sr (15-17)

         DS- 540  Dru Johnson                                                                   Eames

12:55 pm     Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary Elem (9-11)

         DS- 541  Amy Allred                                                                   Nielson

12:58 pm     Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary Jr (12-14)

         DS- 542  Madalynn Whimpey                                                 Bagley

         DS- 543  Maddy Kendall                                                          Kendall

         DS- 544  Karlie Allen - Impossible                                            Nelson

         DS- 545  Emery Ayala - Lovely                                                Bailie

         DS- 546  Addison Petersen                                                       None

         DS- 547  Brylee Davis - Monsters                                             Nelson

         DS- 548  Breanna Scott - I Hope                                              Bailie

1:18 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Contemporary Sr (15-17)

         DS- 549  BOBBI TORGERSON                                                 Porter

         DS- 550  Baylee Wright - Go Solo                                         Bailie

1:24 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Hip Hop PW (4-6)

         DS- 551  Daetyn Jones                                                               Holman

1:27 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Hip Hop Elem (9-11)

         DS- 552  Emerson Kramer                                                          Nielson

         DS- 553  Kloie Cuddeback - Friend Like Me                         Nelson

1:33 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Hip Hop Jr (12-14)

         DS- 554  Abriana Corona                                                         Wanner

1:36 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical PW (4-6)

         DS- 555  Tennessee Nelson - Girl in the Mirror                     Nelson

1:39 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Mini (7-8)

         DS- 556  Evey Leonard                                                               Tatton

1:42 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Elem (9-11)

         DS- 557  Payton Tripp                                                                Nielson

         DS- 558  Alana Smith - Love Myself                                        Bailie

         DS- 559  Shaylee Gleave                                                         Monfredi

         DS- 560  Lana Monrie                                                                 Wanner

         DS- 561  TIERRA EASTERDAY                                                    Porter

         DS- 562  Burcklee Brady                                                            Tatton

         DS- 563  Quynn Nielsen - Queen of Mean                            Nelson


2:02 pm       Dance BEGIN Queen Solo Lyrical Jr (12-14)

         DS- 565  Madison Goins                                                            Eames

         DS- 566  Hayley Devoe                                                             Eames

         DS- 567  Bailee Reese                                                               Kendall

         DS- 568  Jackie Jensen                                                               Wanner

         DS- 569  Kobree Williamson                                                    Eames

         DS- 570  Kelsey Jorgensen